Nelly Makdessy in pictures and photos, There are 128 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Nelly Makdessy



Nelly Makdessy Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Music arab singer Nelly Makdessy (Arabic:نيللي مقدسي) pictures (pic) and photo gallery, albums covers pictures.
Birth name: Nelly Milad Makdessy.
Also known as: Nelly Makdessy.
Born: October 10, 1980 Lebanon.

Nelly Makdessy Biography (bio):
She started her musical career in the amateurs TV program "Kaass El Noujoum" presented on LBC, where she won the first place, and got three golden cups. She was also studying law at the same time. After her success in "Kaass El Noujoum" she devoted herself to music and published three albums in three years, the first was "Shouf el Ein", her second "Ahli Arab" arriving to her third album "Ana Eh". Nelly Makdessy appeared on magazine's covers, the press and media followed her closely from the beginning of her career.Nelly performed several festivals and parties in Lebanon, Arab World and abroad. She appeared in many Lebanese and Arab TV shows and has made 6 video clips until now.
Reports have surfaced that she starred in a Porn movie in the United States, and the videos were published on the internet. Al-jarass magazine have interviewed Nelly Makdessi concerning the subject in 2005 and she denied any involvement in Porn.
The First: "Wah Wah" directed by Rawad Daw The Second: "Shouf el Ein" directed by Rawad Daw The Third: "Mechi el Maghrour" directed by Chadi Hanna The Fourth: "Chabki Chanouha" directed by Mirna Khayat The Fifth: "Hali Halo" directed by Juliana Sfeir The Sixth: "Ana Eh" directed by Salim El Terk and is currently showing on all Lebanese and Arab TV Stations.
Nelly is currently proceeding her musical studies believing that the art is a gift, science, and a study.
Lebanese singer Nelly Maqdesy picture from a beautiful studio shoot wearing a gypsy style outfit 9
Lebanese singer Nelly Maqdesy picture from a beautiful studio shoot wearing a gypsy style outfit 9
By User: zaina
1 Votes, 2/5
Lebanese singer Nelly Maqdesy picture from a beautiful studio shoot wearing a gypsy style outfit 1
Lebanese singer Nelly Maqdesy picture from a beautiful studio shoot wearing a gypsy style outfit 1
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Lebanese singer Nelly Maqdesy picture from a beautiful studio shoot wearing a gypsy style outfit 13
Lebanese singer Nelly Maqdesy picture from a beautiful studio shoot wearing a gypsy style outfit 13
By User: zaina
5 Votes, 3/5
Lebanese singer Nelly Maqdesy picture from a beautiful studio shoot wearing a gypsy style outfit 11
Lebanese singer Nelly Maqdesy picture from a beautiful studio shoot wearing a gypsy style outfit 11
By User: zaina
1 Votes, 5/5
Lebanese singer Nelly Maqdesy picture from a beautiful studio shoot wearing a gypsy style outfit 5
Lebanese singer Nelly Maqdesy picture from a beautiful studio shoot wearing a gypsy style outfit 5
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Lebanese singer Nelly Maqdesy picture from a beautiful studio shoot wearing a gypsy style outfit 2
Lebanese singer Nelly Maqdesy picture from a beautiful studio shoot wearing a gypsy style outfit 2
By User: zaina
4 Votes, 4.26/5
Lebanese singer Nelly Maqdesy picture from a beautiful studio shoot wearing a gypsy style outfit 12
Lebanese singer Nelly Maqdesy picture from a beautiful studio shoot wearing a gypsy style outfit 12
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Lebanese singer Nelly Maqdesy picture from a beautiful studio shoot wearing a gypsy style outfit 7
Lebanese singer Nelly Maqdesy picture from a beautiful studio shoot wearing a gypsy style outfit 7
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Lebanese singer Nelly Maqdesy picture from a beautiful studio shoot wearing a gypsy style outfit 10
Lebanese singer Nelly Maqdesy picture from a beautiful studio shoot wearing a gypsy style outfit 10
By User: zaina
1 Votes, 1/5
Lebanese singer Nelly Maqdesy picture from a beautiful studio shoot wearing a gypsy style outfit 8
Lebanese singer Nelly Maqdesy picture from a beautiful studio shoot wearing a gypsy style outfit 8
By User: zaina
1 Votes, 5/5


There are 128 pictures of Nelly Makdessy, on 13 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Nelly Makdessy pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Nelly Makdessy anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Nelly Makdessy
Nelly Makdessy Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert