Nell McAndrew in pictures and photos, There are 45 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Nell McAndrew



Nell McAndrew Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Glamour Model Nell McAndrew pictures (pic) and photo gallery.
Birth name: Tracey Jane McAndrew.
Born: November 6, 1973, Leeds, England, UK.
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m).
Measurments: 35D-26-35.
Spouse(s):
-Paul Hardcastle (25 November 2004 - present) they have one child.

Nell McAndrew biography (bio):
She started her career as a Page Three girl at the Daily Star, before becoming the official Lara Croft model for the computer game Tomb Raider. Nell was also recognised as a Forces Sweetheart. In 1999 she posed nude in Playboy magazine (getting herself instantly fired from her Tomb Raider job).
She has continued to model since, and has also had a mildly successful television career, as a presenter on It's a Knockout and The Big Breakfast; she has also been a contestant on the TV reality show I'm a Celebrity, Get Me Out of Here!.
Nell is a fitness fanatic, and ran the London Marathon in 2003 in a great time (3 hours 22 minutes) in order to lose some pounds.
In September 2004, she announced her engagement to long-term partner Paul Hardcastle (not the musician). They are now married. (A spoof BBC documentary started a rumour that she was married to Dale Winton.)
She was awarded Rear of the Year in 2005. Following the Great North Run in 2005, she announced that she was pregnant. In late September 2005, however, she had to terminate the pregnancy because the foetus developed amniotic band syndrome and had little chance of survival. She became pregnant again soon afterwards, and gave birth to a boy named Devon in August, 2006.
Nell McAndrew : 81607 Nell McAndrew white bikini 1 122 464lo 2
Nell McAndrew : 81607 Nell McAndrew  white bikini 1 122 464lo 2
By User: sotrah
4 Votes, 4/5
Nell McAndrew : 9200612120288 2
Nell McAndrew : 9200612120288 2
By User: colonelrusty
7 Votes, 4.7/5
Nell McAndrew : 8200612120286 2
Nell McAndrew : 8200612120286 2
By User: sotrah
2 Votes, 5/5
Nell McAndrew : 9200612120314 2
Nell McAndrew : 9200612120314 2
By User: sotrah
1 Votes, 4/5
Nell McAndrew : 3200612120311 2
Nell McAndrew : 3200612120311 2
By User: sotrah
0 Votes, 0/5
Nell McAndrew : 6200612120289 2
Nell McAndrew : 6200612120289 2
By User: sotrah
5 Votes, 4.8/5
Nell McAndrew : 6200612120316 2
Nell McAndrew : 6200612120316 2
By User: sotrah
0 Votes, 0/5
Nell McAndrew : 5200612120317 2
Nell McAndrew : 5200612120317 2
By User: sotrah
1 Votes, 5/5
Nell McAndrew : 5200612120287 2
Nell McAndrew : 5200612120287 2
By User: sotrah
0 Votes, 0/5
Nell McAndrew : 5200612120285 2
Nell McAndrew : 5200612120285 2
By User: singlebraincelled
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 45 pictures of Nell McAndrew, on 5 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Nell McAndrew pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Nell McAndrew anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Nell McAndrew
Nell McAndrew Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert