Nawal Al Zoghbi in pictures and photos, There are 45 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Nawal Al Zoghbi



Nawal Al Zoghbi Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Music singer Nawal Al Zoghbi (Arabic نوال الزغبي) pictures (pic) and photo gallery, albums covers pictures.
Birth name: Nawal George Al Zoghbi.
Born: June 29, 1972 Byblos, Lebanon.

Nawal Al Zoghbi is a successful Lebanese singer, performing in Arabic she has a fan base throughout the Arabic-speaking world and extending into Europe. She has had a musical career that spans over 15 years.
Nawal Al Zoghbi was born June 29, 1972 in Lebanon. She began singing at an early age, despite familial opposition to the lifestyle of a musician (her family changed their minds when they realized she was serious in her ambitions). She is influenced by the work of pioneering Arabic pop singers such as Egypt's Umm Kulthum and the very famous Arab singer Samira Said.
Nishan Deirharoutinian with Nawal Zoghbi and Nabil Shoail
Nishan Deirharoutinian with Nawal Zoghbi and Nabil Shoail
By User: zaina
2 Votes, 4.5/5
Nawal Zoghbi with her baby daughter
Nawal Zoghbi with her baby daughter
By User: zaina
13 Votes, 3.78/5
Nawal Zoghbi with her ex husband
Nawal Zoghbi with her ex husband
By User: zaina
9 Votes, 3/5
Nawal Zoghbi with her daughter
Nawal Zoghbi with her daughter
By User: zaina
13 Votes, 4.52/5
Nawal Zoghbi with her ex husband
Nawal Zoghbi with her ex husband
By User: zaina
16 Votes, 3.12/5
Haifa Wehbe picture from her wedding to Abu Hashima with singer Nawal Zoghbi
Haifa Wehbe picture from her wedding to Abu Hashima with singer Nawal Zoghbi
By User: zaina
47 Votes, 3.38/5
Nawal Zoghbi 2009 photoshoot promo for her new album record 12
Nawal Zoghbi 2009 photoshoot promo for her new album record 12
By User: zaina
29 Votes, 3.84/5
Nawal Zoghbi 2009 photoshoot promo for her new album record 10
Nawal Zoghbi 2009 photoshoot promo for her new album record 10
By User: zaina
3 Votes, 2.34/5
Nawal Zoghbi 2009 photoshoot promo for her new album record 2
Nawal Zoghbi 2009 photoshoot promo for her new album record 2
By User: zaina
6 Votes, 3.84/5
Nawal Zoghbi 2009 photoshoot promo for her new album record 11
Nawal Zoghbi 2009 photoshoot promo for her new album record 11
By User: zaina
3 Votes, 3.66/5


There are 45 pictures of Nawal Al Zoghbi, on 5 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Nawal Al Zoghbi pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Nawal Al Zoghbi anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Nawal Al Zoghbi
Nawal Al Zoghbi Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert