Natasha Thomas in pictures and photos, There are 10 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Natasha Thomas



Natasha Thomas Page: 1
Pop singer and songwriter Natasha Thomas picture(s)/pic(s), wallpaper and photo gallery, albums covers pictures.
Birth name: Natasha Thomas.
Born: September 27, 1986 Copenhagen, Denmark.

Natasha Thomas biography (bio):
Early career:
Natasha's first public performance took place when she was twelve years old, singing "Killing Me Softly with His Song". Natasha always dreamed of being a singer, and she worked hard at realizing her dream.
Her professional attitude, diligence and iron discipline meant that the young Dane did not always have an easy time of things, and she had to change school. But Natasha wasn't to be discouraged: she looked for a new school and focused on her favourite subjects, music and theatre. Natasha took dancing and singing lessons, and started writing her own lyrics and songs. "Writing is a form of therapy for me. It helps me to cope with my experiences in life".

Career:
In 2003, at the age of sixteen, Natasha's debut single "Why (Does Your Love Hurt So Much)" reached number forty in Germany (and airplay top four).
"Save Your Kisses For Me", released at the beginning of June 2004, had great success. Her second single "It's Over Now" ranked 12th. The mid-tempo love song, which features the Tobagan reggae artist Sugar Daddy (who has already worked with Buju Banton, Sizzla and Capleton), also made it into the top twenty of the airplay charts.
Natasha was selected to represent one of the world's best-known and most important fashion label, Lacoste. As the new worldwide "Lacoste face" Natasha was seen from May 2004 onwards in a pan-European print and TV campaign alongside the French tennis ace Arnaud Clement (currently number 26 in the world rankings). The advert was directed by Bruno Aveillan (Nissan, Perrier, Nintendo and others), who in the course of his career has already filmed top stars such as Monica Bellucci, Claudia Schiffer or Gisele Bundchen.
Natasha was also seen worldwide in the Lacoste's Touch of Pink fragrance print and TV ads. One of Natasha's song fragments that appeared in the TV ads was "Let Me Show You (The Way)". Touch of Pink won two FiFi Awards in Berlin in April 2005, including "People's Choice' Award for Women".
Natasha broke her worldwide recording contract with Sony Music and has started her own record company along with her management crew.
Sexy Natasha Thomas bikini pictures
Sexy Natasha Thomas bikini pictures
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
11 Votes, 4.18/5
Sexy Natasha Thomas pictures
Sexy Natasha Thomas pictures
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
3 Votes, 4.66/5
Sexy Natasha Thomas pictures
Sexy Natasha Thomas pictures
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
0 Votes, 0/5
Sexy Natasha Thomas pictures
Sexy Natasha Thomas pictures
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
3 Votes, 5/5
Sexy Natasha Thomas pictures
Sexy Natasha Thomas pictures
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
1 Votes, 5/5
Sexy Natasha Thomas pictures
Sexy Natasha Thomas pictures
By User: ohjoy
4 Votes, 5/5
Sexy Natasha Thomas pictures
Sexy Natasha Thomas pictures
By User: ohjoy
3 Votes, 4/5
Sexy Natasha Thomas pic
Sexy Natasha Thomas pic
By User: tareq
0 Votes, 0/5
Sexy Natasha Thomas pics
Sexy Natasha Thomas pics
By User: tareq
5 Votes, 4.2/5
Sexy Natasha Thomas pics
Sexy Natasha Thomas pics
By User: sweet51
3 Votes, 4.66/5


There are 10 pictures of Natasha Thomas, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Natasha Thomas pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Natasha Thomas anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Natasha Thomas
Natasha Thomas Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert