Natalia Cigliuti in pictures and photos, There are 5 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Natalia Cigliuti



Natalia Cigliuti Page: 1
Actress Natalia Cigliuti pictures and photo gallery.
Born: September 6, 1978 New York, New York, USA.
Nickname: Tali.
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m).
Spouse
-Rob Rizzo (24 July 2004 - present) they have one child.

Natalia Cigliuti is an American actress of Uruguayan descent. She joined the cast of the All My Children in February 2004, playing the role of Anita Santos. In March 2006, Cigliuti was let go from AMC after only two years due to her declining storyline. She last aired on April 12.
Cigliuti started her acting career at the age of fourteen after a local talent agency discovered her at a fashion show. At the age of fifteen, she landed her first series, playing the role of Lindsay on Saved by the Bell: The New Class. This led to other television work, including a starring role on Pacific Palisades, Beverly Hills 90210, Odd Man Out, Random Years and numerous guest star appearances on programs such as CSI.
A native of New York, Cigliuti currently resides in both New York and Rhode Island. She speaks fluent Spanish.
On July 24, 2004 she married Rob Rizzo. Their first child, a son named Kaden Robert, was born July 2, 2005.
natalia cigliuti : 5
natalia cigliuti : 5
By User: singlebraincelled
47 Votes, 4.66/5
natalia cigliuti : 4
natalia cigliuti : 4
By User: singlebraincelled
26 Votes, 4.72/5
natalia cigliuti : 3
natalia cigliuti : 3
By User: tareq
15 Votes, 4.68/5
natalia cigliuti : 1
natalia cigliuti : 1
By User: tareq
27 Votes, 4.34/5
natalia cigliuti : 2
natalia cigliuti : 2
By User: tareq
15 Votes, 4.54/5


There are 5 pictures of Natalia Cigliuti, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Natalia Cigliuti pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Natalia Cigliuti anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Natalia Cigliuti
Natalia Cigliuti Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert