Nastassja Kinski in pictures and photos, There are 33 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Nastassja Kinski



Nastassja Kinski Page: 1 2 3 4
Actress and model Nastassja Kinski pictures and photo gallery.
Birth name: Nastassja Aglaia Nakszynski.
Born: January 24, 1961 Berlin, Germany.
Height: 5' 6½" (1.69 m).
Measurements: 33-23-33 1/2.
Spouse(s):
-Ibrahim Moussa (10 September 1984 - 1992) (divorced) they have two children.

Nastassja Kinski is a prolific German actress, having appeared in more than 60 movies. Her starring roles include her Golden Globe Award-winning portrayal of 'Tess Durbeyfield' in Roman Polanski's film Tess and her parts in Wim Wenders' films The Wrong Move, Paris, Texas, and Faraway, So Close. During the late 1970s and throughout the 1980s Nastassja Kinski was widely regarded as an international sex symbol.
A gifted polyglot, Kinski speaks German, English, French, Italian and Russian fluently.
Kinski is mentioned in the song "Up On The Catwalk" by Simple Minds.
Actress nastassja kinsky : 5
Actress nastassja kinsky : 5
By User: bignoseeddy
12 Votes, 4.58/5
Actress nastassja kinsky : 4
Actress nastassja kinsky : 4
By User: bignoseeddy
8 Votes, 4.5/5
Actress nastassja kinsky : 3
Actress nastassja kinsky : 3
By User: xTrinity
4 Votes, 3.76/5
Actress nastassja kinsky : 9
Actress nastassja kinsky : 9
By User: bignoseeddy
10 Votes, 4.52/5
Actress nastassja kinsky : 2
Actress nastassja kinsky : 2
By User: fatespuppet
3 Votes, 5/5
Actress nastassja kinsky : 1
Actress nastassja kinsky : 1
By User: redeyepics
6 Votes, 3.84/5
Actress nastassja kinsky : 18
Actress nastassja kinsky : 18
By User: fatespuppet
9 Votes, 4.44/5
Actress nastassja kinsky : 6
Actress nastassja kinsky : 6
By User: bignoseeddy
18 Votes, 4.5/5
Actress nastassja kinsky : 7
Actress nastassja kinsky : 7
By User: bignoseeddy
3 Votes, 4.34/5
Actress nastassja kinsky : 8
Actress nastassja kinsky : 8
By User: bignoseeddy
11 Votes, 4.44/5


There are 33 pictures of Nastassja Kinski, on 4 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Nastassja Kinski pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Nastassja Kinski anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Nastassja Kinski
Nastassja Kinski Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert