NANCY SINATRA in pictures and photos, There are 2 pictures in this album -> NANCY SINATRA

Music rock singer and actress Nancy Sinatra pictures and photo gallery, albums covers pictures.
Birth name: Nancy Sandra Sinatra.
Born: June 8, 1940, in Jersey City, New Jersey, USA.
Nickname: The Icon of Cool.
Height: 5' 3" (1.60 m).
-Hugh Lambert (12 December 1970 - 18 August 1985) (his death) they have two children.
-Tommy Sands (11 September 1960 - 1965) (divorced).

Nancy Sandra Sinatra is an American singer and actress. She is the daughter of popular singer Frank Sinatra and his first wife, Nancy Barbato, and remains best known for her 1966 signature hit "These Boots Are Made for Walkin'".
For her fourth birthday, Phil Silvers and Jimmy Van Heusen wrote the song "Nancy (with the Laughing Face)", which her father recorded.
nancy sinatra : 1
nancy sinatra : 1
By User: sotrah
10 Votes, 3.82/5
nancy sinatra : 2
nancy sinatra : 2
By User: sotrah
9 Votes, 3.12/5

There are 2 pictures of NANCY SINATRA, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more NANCY SINATRA pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention NANCY SINATRA anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album


NANCY SINATRA Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
Lost Password

Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage


  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections