Nanako Matsushima in pictures and photos, There are 19 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Nanako Matsushima



Nanako Matsushima Page: 1 2
Japanese actress and model Nanako Matsushima picture(s)/pic(s), wallpaper and photo gallery.
Born: October 13, 1973 Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan.
Nickname: Queen of Japanese Drama.
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m).
Spouse(s):
-Takashi Sorimachi (21 February 2001 - present) they have one child.

Nanako Matsushima biography (bio):
Nanako is a Japanese actress and model. She is known outside Japan for her role in the horror film Ring. She became the highest-paid actress in Japan due to Great Teacher Onizuka and all her following dramas becoming big hits. She was also a main character in A Story of Love.
On February 21, 2001, she married Takashi Sorimachi who co-starred with her in Great Teacher Onizuka. They had a daughter together on May 31, 2004.
Nanako Matsushima : nanakomatsushima-36
Nanako Matsushima : nanakomatsushima-36
By User: zazen
1 Votes, 5/5
Nanako Matsushima : nanakomatsushima-40
Nanako Matsushima : nanakomatsushima-40
By User: zazen
0 Votes, 0/5
Nanako Matsushima : nanakomatsushima-39
Nanako Matsushima : nanakomatsushima-39
By User: zazen
1 Votes, 5/5
Nanako Matsushima : nanakomatsushima-37
Nanako Matsushima : nanakomatsushima-37
By User: zazen
1 Votes, 4/5
Nanako Matsushima : nanakomatsushima-32
Nanako Matsushima : nanakomatsushima-32
By User: vkspice
3 Votes, 5/5
Nanako Matsushima : nanakomatsushima-33
Nanako Matsushima : nanakomatsushima-33
By User: vkspice
4 Votes, 5/5
Nanako Matsushima : nanakomatsushima-35
Nanako Matsushima : nanakomatsushima-35
By User: vkspice
1 Votes, 5/5
Nanako Matsushima : nanakomatsushima-31
Nanako Matsushima : nanakomatsushima-31
By User: vkspice
5 Votes, 4.2/5
Nanako Matsushima : nanakomatsushima-34
Nanako Matsushima : nanakomatsushima-34
By User: vkspice
1 Votes, 5/5
Nanako Matsushima : Nanako Matsushima1
Nanako Matsushima : Nanako Matsushima1
By User: bignoseeddy
7 Votes, 3.58/5


There are 19 pictures of Nanako Matsushima, on 2 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Nanako Matsushima pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Nanako Matsushima anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Nanako Matsushima
Nanako Matsushima Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert