Morgan Fairchild in pictures and photos, There are 48 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Morgan Fairchild



Morgan Fairchild Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Actress Morgan Fairchild pictures and photo gallery.
Birth name: Patsy Ann McClenny.
Born: February 3, 1950 Dallas, Texas, USA.
Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m).
Measurements: 34D-25-32.
Spouse(s):
-Jack Calmes (1967 - 1973) (divorced).

Morgan Fairchild biography (bio):
Fairchild was born Patsy Anne McClenny in Dallas, Texas, to Edward Milton McClenny and Martha Jane Hartt. Her first job was as a stand-in for Faye Dunaway during location filming for the movie Bonnie and Clyde (1967). She took her new first name, Morgan, from the 1966 David Warner film, Morgan: A Suitable Case For Treatment. Moving to New York City, she secured her first on-screen role, appearing as maniacal Jennifer Pace in the daytime soap opera Search for Tomorrow from 1973 until 1977.
Actress morgan fairchild : 5
Actress morgan fairchild : 5
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
27 Votes, 4.36/5
Actress morgan fairchild : 1
Actress morgan fairchild : 1
By User: zazen
31 Votes, 4.34/5
Actress morgan fairchild : 2
Actress morgan fairchild : 2
By User: colonelrusty
44 Votes, 4.6/5
Actress morgan fairchild : 3
Actress morgan fairchild : 3
By User: sweet51
27 Votes, 4.58/5
Actress morgan fairchild : 4
Actress morgan fairchild : 4
By User: ohjoy
17 Votes, 4.54/5
Actress morgan fairchild : 41
Actress morgan fairchild : 41
By User: ohjoy
61 Votes, 4.58/5
Actress morgan fairchild : 6
Actress morgan fairchild : 6
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
15 Votes, 4.4/5
Actress morgan fairchild : 7
Actress morgan fairchild : 7
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
22 Votes, 4.62/5
Actress morgan fairchild : 8
Actress morgan fairchild : 8
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
19 Votes, 4.52/5
Actress morgan fairchild : 9
Actress morgan fairchild : 9
By User: androidplacebo
39 Votes, 4.5/5


There are 48 pictures of Morgan Fairchild, on 5 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Morgan Fairchild pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Morgan Fairchild anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Morgan Fairchild
Morgan Fairchild Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert