Monique Olsen in pictures and photos, There are 54 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Monique Olsen



Monique Olsen Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Fashion model Monique Olsen picture(s)/pic(s), wallpaper and photo gallery.
Birth name: Monique Grotto Olsen.
Born: July 17, 1984 Londrina, Brazil.
Height: 5 ft 9 in / 175 cm.
Hair color: Brown.
Eye color: Green.
Measurements: 33-23-34 in ; 81-58-86 cm.
Weight: 51 kg (112 lb).
Dress size: 4 (US) ; 34 (EU).
Shoe size: 8 (US) ; 39 (EU).

Monique Olsen biography (bio):
Monique Grotto Olsen is a Brazilian born fashion model of German descent. Olsen works for Mega Models - So Paulo; Mega Models - Miami; Women Management; Women Management - Milan; Traffic Models; Traffic Models; Premier Model Management; and Saturo Japan, INC. Olsen has appeared in numerous ad campaigns, including D&G, Agilita, Huis Clos, Someday, and Stussy. Olsen has graced the pages of fashion editorials for magazines like Vogue Italia, Vogue Russia, and Glamour. Olsen has walked the runways for Calvin Klein, Dolce & Gabbana, Marc Jacobs, Tommy Hilfiger, Nanette Lepore, and Vera Wang, along with many other designers. Olsen was one of the models chosen for Vogue Italia's "Models to Watch for in 2006". She has appeared on the cover of "D" issue #449 (2005).
She has often said that when she is done with modeling, she would like to become a fashion writer or reporter.
Monique Olsen : 158
Monique Olsen : 158
By User: bignoseeddy
1 Votes, 5/5
Monique Olsen : 102
Monique Olsen : 102
By User: vkspice
1 Votes, 5/5
Monique Olsen : 151
Monique Olsen : 151
By User: vkspice
0 Votes, 0/5
Monique Olsen : 142
Monique Olsen : 142
By User: vkspice
0 Votes, 0/5
Monique Olsen : 146
Monique Olsen : 146
By User: vkspice
1 Votes, 5/5
Monique Olsen : 133
Monique Olsen : 133
By User: singlebraincelled
1 Votes, 5/5
Monique Olsen : 145
Monique Olsen : 145
By User: singlebraincelled
1 Votes, 5/5
Monique Olsen : 153
Monique Olsen : 153
By User: singlebraincelled
2 Votes, 5/5
Monique Olsen : 108
Monique Olsen : 108
By User: singlebraincelled
1 Votes, 5/5
Monique Olsen : 124
Monique Olsen : 124
By User: shiftingjoe
2 Votes, 5/5


There are 54 pictures of Monique Olsen, on 6 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Monique Olsen pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Monique Olsen anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Monique Olsen
Monique Olsen Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert