Monique Gabrielle in pictures and photos, There are 47 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Monique Gabrielle



Monique Gabrielle Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Actress and model Monique Gabrielle picture(s)/pic, wallpaper and photo gallery.
Birth name: Katherine Gonzalez.
Other names: Lucy Burnett / Luana Chass / Monique Gabriella / Monique /
Born: 30-Jul-1963
Birthplace: Kansas City, MO
Gender: Female
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m).
Measurements: 36D-25-37.
Race or Ethnicity: White
Sexual orientation: Straight
Occupation: Actor
Nationality: United States
Executive summary: Deathstalker II
Husband: Tony Angove (porn director, m. 2003)

You Might also be interested in :


Actress Traci Lords


Monique Gabrielle biography (bio):
Monique Gabrielle was born on October 29, 1973 in Omaha, Nebraska. At the age of 8, her family moved to Pleasanton, CA, where Monique Gabrielle grew up and attended high school. In high school, Union was an all-star point guard and a year round athlete participating in soccer, basketball, and track. After high school Monique Gabrielle attended college at University of Nebraska, where Monique Gabrielle played on the soccer team; and then later transferred to Cuesta College. Eventually Monique Gabrielle ended up at UCLA. On her way to law school, just planning on being a working stiff, things started to happen during her senior year. Monique Gabrielle had a college internship at a L.A. modeling agency, Monique Gabrielle thought it would be an easy way to pick up some extra credits. Little did she know that clients were eyeing the help. Upon the completion of the internship, Monique Gabrielle was asked to become a client with the agency. Gabby thought of it as a great way to pay off a stack of college loans, and modeled until her agent found that she could actually act. Her first audition/job was landed with out any headshots, on Saved by the Bell. Since then Monique Gabrielle has went on to have many small but substantial film roles and has guest starred on several hit TV shows, all before landing the role of Dr. Courtney Ellis, on CBS' short lived medical drama City of Angels. Although Monique Gabrielle plays parts that are opinionated and strong, Gabrielle believes that, "Hollywood needs to recognize all shades of African American beauty." Monique Gabrielle is a graduate of UCLA with honors, in sociology, and is married to Chris Howard.

FILMOGRAPHY:
Problem Child 3: Junior in Love (13-May-1995)
Angel Eyes (1993)
Evil Toons (8-Jan-1992)
Miracle Beach (1992)
976-EVIL 2: The Astral Factor (1991)
Hard to Die (1990)
The Return of Swamp Thing (12-May-1989)
Not of This Earth (1988)
Amazon Women on the Moon (18-Sep-1987)
Deathstalker II (1987)
Hamburger... The Movie (01-May-1986)
Young Lady Chatterley II (15-Nov-1985)
Bachelor Party (29-Jun-1984)
Hard to Hold (6-Apr-1984)
Chained Heat (1983)
Night Shift (30-Jul-1982)
Monique Gabrielle : holding a signed poster of her
Monique Gabrielle : holding a signed poster of her
By User: redeyepics
18 Votes, 4.16/5
Monique Gabrielle : in a black swimming suit
Monique Gabrielle : in a black swimming suit
By User: redeyepics
93 Votes, 4.34/5
Monique Gabrielle : a shot of her movie
Monique Gabrielle : a shot of her movie
By User: shiftingjoe
12 Votes, 4.1/5
Monique Gabrielle : a photo of monique in one of her movies
Monique Gabrielle : a photo of monique in one of her movies
By User: shiftingjoe
26 Votes, 4.08/5
Monique Gabrielle : as a queen in one of her movies
Monique Gabrielle : as a queen in one of her movies
By User: colonelrusty
30 Votes, 4.46/5
monique gabrielle new pictures 1
monique gabrielle new pictures 1
By User: zaina
15 Votes, 3.66/5
monique gabrielle new pictures 5
monique gabrielle new pictures 5
By User: zaina
9 Votes, 3.12/5
monique gabrielle new pictures 3
monique gabrielle new pictures 3
By User: zaina
9 Votes, 4.44/5
monique gabrielle new pictures 2
monique gabrielle new pictures 2
By User: zaina
40 Votes, 4.42/5
monique gabrielle new pictures 4
monique gabrielle new pictures 4
By User: zaina
22 Votes, 2.96/5


There are 47 pictures of Monique Gabrielle, on 5 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Monique Gabrielle pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Monique Gabrielle anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Monique Gabrielle
Monique Gabrielle Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert