Mila Kunis Desktop Wallpapers and Professional photo shoots in pictures and photos, There are 101 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Mila Kunis -> Mila Kunis Desktop Wallpapers and Professional photo shoots



Mila Kunis Desktop Wallpapers and Professional photo shoots Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
Actress Mila Kunis pictures (pic) and photo gallery.
Birth name: Milena Markovna Kunis.
Born: August 14, 1983 Kiev, Ukrainian SSR, Soviet Union.
Height: 5' 3" (1.60 m).

Mila Kunis biography (bio):
Kunis was born in Kiev, Ukrainian SSR, Soviet Union (now Ukraine), to a Jewish family, with whom she moved to Los Angeles, California, when she was seven. Kunis learned English by watching The Price Is Right; host Bob Barker spoke slowly enough for her to understand. In Los Angeles, where she attended Hubert Howe Bancroft Middle School, Kunis took after-school acting classes and was cast in minor roles in children's programs and television commercials, appearing in a 1994 episode of Days of Our Lives as a young Hope Williams.


Personal life:
Kunis graduated from Fairfax High School, in West Hollywood, California in 2001.
She was ranked #54 in Stuff's "102 Sexiest Women In The World" (2002); Maxim named her #47 on its 2006 Hot 100 list.
She has heterochromia, which means that the colour of her eyes don't match: one is blue, and the other is slightly green. Laura Prepon has referred to her as "a husky."
She's been dating actor Macaulay Culkin since 2002.
According to the DVD commentary of the Family Guy movie (during the third part in which Kunis was a commentator), Kunis claims that one of the reasons her boyfriend likes her is because of her role on Family Guy; Culkin is a big fan of the show. She goes on to say that it was because of Culkin that she actually sat down and watched the show (having never done so before).
According to the DVD commentary of Family Guy Volume 4, Mila stated that both of her grandfathers were Holocaust survivors, one of whom was forced to work digging mass graves.

Notable roles:
-Jackie Burkhart on That '70s Show (1998-2006).
-Meg Griffin on Family Guy (2000-present).
Mila Kunis photo shoot for the April 2010 issue of GQ magazine 6
Mila Kunis photo shoot for the April 2010 issue of GQ magazine 6
By User: zaina
2 Votes, 4.5/5
Mila Kunis photo shoot for the April 2010 issue of GQ magazine 5
Mila Kunis photo shoot for the April 2010 issue of GQ magazine 5
By User: zaina
3 Votes, 4.34/5
Mila Kunis photo shoot for the April 2010 issue of GQ magazine 2
Mila Kunis photo shoot for the April 2010 issue of GQ magazine 2
By User: zaina
2 Votes, 5/5
Mila Kunis photo shoot for the April 2010 issue of GQ magazine 7
Mila Kunis photo shoot for the April 2010 issue of GQ magazine 7
By User: zaina
2 Votes, 5/5
Mila Kunis photo shoot for the April 2010 issue of GQ magazine 1
Mila Kunis photo shoot for the April 2010 issue of GQ magazine 1
By User: zaina
3 Votes, 5/5
Mila Kunis photo shoot for the March 2011 issue of W magazine 7
Mila Kunis photo shoot for the March 2011 issue of W magazine 7
By User: zaina
1 Votes, 5/5
Mila Kunis photo shoot for the March 2011 issue of W magazine 1
Mila Kunis photo shoot for the March 2011 issue of W magazine 1
By User: zaina
1 Votes, 5/5
Mila Kunis photo shoot for the March 2011 issue of W magazine 4
Mila Kunis photo shoot for the March 2011 issue of W magazine 4
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Mila Kunis photo shoot for the March 2011 issue of W magazine 2
Mila Kunis photo shoot for the March 2011 issue of W magazine 2
By User: zaina
6 Votes, 4.66/5
Mila Kunis photo shoot for the March 2011 issue of W magazine 5
Mila Kunis photo shoot for the March 2011 issue of W magazine 5
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 101 pictures of Mila Kunis Desktop Wallpapers and Professional photo shoots, on 11 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Mila Kunis Desktop Wallpapers and Professional photo shoots pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Mila Kunis Desktop Wallpapers and Professional photo shoots anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Mila Kunis Desktop Wallpapers and Professional photo shoots
Mila Kunis Desktop Wallpapers and Professional photo shoots Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert