Mike Tyson in pictures and photos, There are 25 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Mike Tyson



Mike Tyson Page: 1 2 3



Athlete Heavyweight boxing Champion Mike Tyson pictures (pic) and photo gallery.
Birth name: Michael Gerard Tyson.
Height: 5' 11" (1.80 m).
Nickname:
-Iron Mike.
-Kid Dynamite.
-Baddest Man on the Planet.
Birth date: June 30, 1966 Brooklyn, New York, USA.
Spouse(s):
-Monica Turner (19 April 1997 - 13 January 2003) (divorced) they have two children.
-Robin Givens (7 February 1988 - 14 February 1989) (divorced).

Michael Gerard Tyson is a former American World Heavyweight boxing Champion. Tyson, the youngest man to have won a heavyweight title belt, was rated in 1999 by Ring magazine as the fourteenth greatest heavyweight of all time. Tyson unified the belts in the splintered heavyweight division in the mid-eighties and was renowned for speedily defeating rival contenders at the height of his career.
Nicknamed "Iron Mike Tyson", "Mighty Mike Tyson", "Kid Dynamite", and "The Baddest Man on the Planet", Tyson adopted the Muslim name Malik Abdul Aziz after his conversion to Islam.
For his behavior both in and out of the ring, ESPN has ranked Tyson as the #1 Most Outrageous Character in modern sports history by both experts panel selection and internet poll.
Mike Tyson attends the 67th Annual Golden Globe Awards held at The Beverly Hilton Hotel on January 17th 2010 in California
Mike Tyson attends the 67th Annual Golden Globe Awards held at The Beverly Hilton Hotel on January 17th 2010 in California
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Mike Tyson arrives at the 17th Annual ESPY Awards
Mike Tyson arrives at the 17th Annual ESPY Awards
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Mike Tyson arrives at the 17th Annual ESPY Awards
Mike Tyson arrives at the 17th Annual ESPY Awards
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Mike Tyson and wife Lakiha Spicer at the 17th Annual ESPY Awards
Mike Tyson and wife Lakiha Spicer at the 17th Annual ESPY Awards
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Mike Tyson photo at the 2009 Teen Choice Awards held at the Gibson Amphitheatre on August 9th, 2009 in Universal City, California
Mike Tyson photo at the 2009 Teen Choice Awards held at the Gibson Amphitheatre on August 9th, 2009 in Universal City, California
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Mike Tyson photo at the 2009 Teen Choice Awards held at the Gibson Amphitheatre on August 9th, 2009 in Universal City, California
Mike Tyson photo at the 2009 Teen Choice Awards held at the Gibson Amphitheatre on August 9th, 2009 in Universal City, California
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Mike Tyson photo at the 67th Annual Golden Globe Award at The Beverly Hilton Hotel on January 17th 2010 in California
Mike Tyson photo at the 67th Annual Golden Globe Award at The Beverly Hilton Hotel on January 17th 2010 in California
By User: zaina
1 Votes, 1/5
Mike Tyson attends the 67th Annual Golden Globe Awards held at The Beverly Hilton Hotel on January 17th 2010 in California
Mike Tyson attends the 67th Annual Golden Globe Awards held at The Beverly Hilton Hotel on January 17th 2010 in California
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Mike Tyson attends the 67th Annual Golden Globe Awards held at The Beverly Hilton Hotel on January 17th 2010 in California
Mike Tyson attends the 67th Annual Golden Globe Awards held at The Beverly Hilton Hotel on January 17th 2010 in California
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Mike Tyson attends the 67th Annual Golden Globe Awards held at The Beverly Hilton Hotel on January 17th 2010 in California
Mike Tyson attends the 67th Annual Golden Globe Awards held at The Beverly Hilton Hotel on January 17th 2010 in California
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 25 pictures of Mike Tyson, on 3 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Mike Tyson pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Mike Tyson anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Mike Tyson
Mike Tyson Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert