Mika Boorem in pictures and photos, There are 8 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Mika Boorem



Mika Boorem Page: 1
Actress Mika Boorem picture(s) (pic) and photo gallery.
Birth name: Mika Sue Boorem.
Born: August 18, 1987 Tucson, Arizona, USA.

Mika Boorem biography (bio):
Mika Sue Boorem is an American actress that has appeared in the films Blue Crush (2002), Sleepover (2004), and Smile (2005).
Boorem was born in Tucson, Arizona to Holly and Benjamin Boorem, and has an older brother, also named Ben. Boorem began acting in local theater in Arizona, and subsequently moved to Los Angeles with her family, where she attended Lyce Franais. Boorem has become known for starring in the films Sleepover (2004) and Smile (2005). She had supporting roles in the films Jack Frost (1998), The Patriot (2000), Along Came a Spider (2001), Hearts in Atlantis (2001), Blue Crush (2002) and Carolina (2003); and recurring roles on the TV series' Dawson's Creek and Touched by an Angel. She can also be seen in the Lifetime Movie drama, Augusta, Gone, The Initiation of Sarah, and a guest starring role on an episode of House.
Boorem has been nominated for a Teen Choice Award for Choice TV Sidekick (for her role on Dawson's Creek), and received four Young Artist Award nominations.
Mika Boorem : Mika Boorem-SGG-041705
Mika Boorem : Mika Boorem-SGG-041705
By User: sotrah
1 Votes, 5/5
Mika Boorem : Mika Boorem-2
Mika Boorem : Mika Boorem-2
By User: sotrah
0 Votes, 0/5
Mika Boorem : Mika Boorem-SGG-047401
Mika Boorem : Mika Boorem-SGG-047401
By User: sotrah
1 Votes, 5/5
Mika Boorem : Mika Boorem-3
Mika Boorem : Mika Boorem-3
By User: sotrah
0 Votes, 0/5
Mika Boorem : Mika Boorem-SGG-047387
Mika Boorem : Mika Boorem-SGG-047387
By User: sotrah
1 Votes, 5/5
Mika Boorem : Mika Boorem-SGG-041729
Mika Boorem : Mika Boorem-SGG-041729
By User: fatespuppet
1 Votes, 5/5
Mika Boorem : Mika Boorem-1
Mika Boorem : Mika Boorem-1
By User: fatespuppet
0 Votes, 0/5
Mika Boorem : Mika Boorem-SGG-047340
Mika Boorem : Mika Boorem-SGG-047340
By User: fatespuppet
1 Votes, 5/5


There are 8 pictures of Mika Boorem, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Mika Boorem pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Mika Boorem anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Mika Boorem
Mika Boorem Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert