Martina Stella in pictures and photos, There are 6 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Martina Stella



Martina Stella Page: 1
Actress Martina Stella picture(s)/pic(s), wallpaper and photo gallery.
Birth name: Martina Stella.
Born: November 28, 1984 Florence, Italy.

Martina Stella biography (bio):
Martina Stella is an Italian television and film actress.

Career:
Stella made her movie debut in 2001 in L'ultimo bacio. In the next couple years she appeared in several more Italian films, including Un amore perfetto in 2002 with Cesare Cremonini of Lunapop. Her film career has also included a small role in the 2004 Hollywood movie Ocean's Twelve.

Stella made her theatrical debut in 2002 in Aggiungi un posto a tavola, and briefly returned to the stage in 2006 in Romeo e Guilietta. Stella has since made appearances in various television projects, most recently the miniseries Le ragazze di San Frediano (which appeared on Rai Uno) and Piper.

Over the years, Stella has been a spokesperson for Lelli Kelly shoes, Killer Loop glasses, Biotherm cosmetics, and Tommaso Buti watches.
Martina Stella : martina stella top1
Martina Stella : martina stella top1
By User: singlebraincelled
6 Votes, 4.5/5
Martina Stella : martina stella 2
Martina Stella : martina stella 2
By User: sotrah
7 Votes, 4.44/5
Martina Stella : martina stella 1
Martina Stella : martina stella 1
By User: sotrah
7 Votes, 4.7/5
Martina Stella : martina stella 4
Martina Stella : martina stella 4
By User: sotrah
19 Votes, 4.52/5
Martina Stella : martina stella top2
Martina Stella : martina stella top2
By User: sotrah
3 Votes, 3.34/5
Martina Stella : martina stella 3
Martina Stella : martina stella 3
By User: sotrah
8 Votes, 4.64/5


There are 6 pictures of Martina Stella, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Martina Stella pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Martina Stella anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Martina Stella
Martina Stella Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert