Mark Paul Gosselaar in pictures and photos, There are 4 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Mark Paul Gosselaar



Mark Paul Gosselaar Page: 1
Actor Mark Paul Gosselaar pictures and photo gallery.
Birth name: Mark-Paul Harry Gosselaar.
Nickname: M-P.
Born: March 1, 1974 Panorama City, California, USA.
Height: 6' (1.83 m).
Spouse(s):
-Lisa Ann Russell (26 August 1996 - present) they have two children.

Gosselaar's father, Hans, is Dutch and his mother, Paula, is of Indonesian ancestry.
His parents and his three siblings were all born in the Netherlands. He speaks Dutch fluently.
From 2001 to 2005, he played Detective John Clark on ABC's NYPD Blue. After that series left the air, he joined the cast of ABC's Commander in Chief, starring Geena Davis; that series lasted only one season.
Gosselaar has been married to Lisa Ann Russell since 26 August 1996. They have a son named Michael Charles, born 31 January 2004, and a daughter, Ava Lorenn, born 7 May 2006.
Gosselaar is a sports car enthusiast, race car driver, track cyclist and pilot. In 2005, he competed in the Far West Championships for track cycling. He won the Category 4/5 Sprint Championship event at the Encino Velodrome.
Gosselaar remains good friends with Mario Lopez and Tiffani Thiessen from Saved by the Bell.

Notable roles:
-Zack Morris in Saved by the Bell (TV).
-John Clark in NYPD Blue (TV).
Actor mark paul gosselaar : 4
Actor mark paul gosselaar : 4
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
13 Votes, 4.44/5
Actor mark paul gosselaar : 3
Actor mark paul gosselaar : 3
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
8 Votes, 3.62/5
Actor mark paul gosselaar : 2
Actor mark paul gosselaar : 2
By User: ohjoy
6 Votes, 3.66/5
Actor mark paul gosselaar : 1
Actor mark paul gosselaar : 1
By User: ohjoy
7 Votes, 4.44/5


There are 4 pictures of Mark Paul Gosselaar, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Mark Paul Gosselaar pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Mark Paul Gosselaar anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Mark Paul Gosselaar
Mark Paul Gosselaar Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert