Marina Sirtis in pictures and photos, There are 53 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Marina Sirtis



Marina Sirtis Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Actress Marina Sirtis pictures and photo gallery.
Born: March 29, 1960 London, England, UK.
Nickname: Rina.
Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m).
Spouse(s):
-Michael Lamper (21 June 1992 - present).

Marina Sirtis is a British-American actress who is most noted for playing the comely half-human half-Betazoid Counselor Deanna Troi on the television and film series Star Trek: The Next Generation. She also provided the voice of Demona in the animated series, Gargoyles. She is also noted for appearing in the oscar winning movie Crash as well as a semi regular on Girlfriends.

Notable roles:
-"Deanna Troi" in Star Trek: The Next Generation.
-"Demona" in Gargoyles.
Actress marina sirtis : 31
Actress marina sirtis : 31
By User: singlebraincelled
16 Votes, 4.56/5
Actress marina sirtis : 25
Actress marina sirtis : 25
By User: singlebraincelled
11 Votes, 4.64/5
Actress marina sirtis : 24
Actress marina sirtis : 24
By User: vkspice
4 Votes, 3.5/5
Actress marina sirtis : 20
Actress marina sirtis : 20
By User: vkspice
7 Votes, 3.3/5
Actress marina sirtis : 22
Actress marina sirtis : 22
By User: vkspice
15 Votes, 4.54/5
Actress marina sirtis : 26
Actress marina sirtis : 26
By User: singlebraincelled
67 Votes, 4.62/5
Actress marina sirtis : 27
Actress marina sirtis : 27
By User: singlebraincelled
2 Votes, 5/5
Actress marina sirtis : 29
Actress marina sirtis : 29
By User: singlebraincelled
4 Votes, 4/5
Actress marina sirtis : 30
Actress marina sirtis : 30
By User: singlebraincelled
10 Votes, 4.72/5
Actress marina sirtis : 32
Actress marina sirtis : 32
By User: singlebraincelled
4 Votes, 4.26/5


There are 53 pictures of Marina Sirtis, on 6 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Marina Sirtis pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Marina Sirtis anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Marina Sirtis
Marina Sirtis Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert