Marcelle Bittar in pictures and photos, There are 3 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Marcelle Bittar



Marcelle Bittar Page: 1
Fashion model Marcelle Bittar picture(s)/pic(s), wallpaper and photo gallery.
Birth name: Marcelle Bittar de Almeida.
Born: May 5, 1981 Guarapuava, Parana, Brazil.
Height: 179.0 cm (5 ft 10-1/2 in).
Chest: 86.5 cm (34 in).
Waist: 61.0 cm (24 in).
Hips: 86.5 cm (34 in).
Dress: 4.
Shoe: 9.
Hair: brown.
Eyes: green.

Marcelle Bittar biography (bio):
Marcelle Bittar de Almeida, commonly known as Marcelle Bittar is a Brazilian of Lebanese descent fashion model.
In 1996, Marcelle Bittar was registered by her mother in a Elite Model Agency contest, joining the agency casting at only 14 years old.
Her model bookings include Ford New York, Women Milan, Select London, Ford Miami, Mega Hamburg, and Ten Model Management Agency, which is her mother's agency.
Brazilian model Carolina Bittencourt is her friend.
In 2001, Marcelle Bittar was nominated to the Abit Fashion Awards for the best female model.
In 2001, Marcelle Bittar participated in the SPFW/Breat Cancer campaign at Alvo da Moda.
Marcelle Bittar : 774134016 dfeaf13d39 m
Marcelle Bittar : 774134016 dfeaf13d39 m
By User: colonelrusty
0 Votes, 0/5
Marcelle Bittar : marcelle
Marcelle Bittar : marcelle
By User: colonelrusty
2 Votes, 5/5
Marcelle Bittar : 867 v1
Marcelle Bittar : 867 v1
By User: colonelrusty
1 Votes, 5/5


There are 3 pictures of Marcelle Bittar, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Marcelle Bittar pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Marcelle Bittar anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Marcelle Bittar
Marcelle Bittar Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert