MARC ANTHONY in pictures and photos, There are 140 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> MARC ANTHONY



MARC ANTHONY Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
Music singer, songwriter and actor Marc Anthony pictures and photo gallery, albums covers pictures.
Birth name: Marco Antonio Muñiz.
Born: September 16, 1968 New York, New York, USA.
Nickname: Skinny.
Height: 5' 6½" (1.69 m).
Spouse(s):
-Jennifer Lopez (5 June 2004 - present).
-Dayanara Torres (9 May 2000 - 1 June 2004) (divorced) they have two children.

March 1, 2008: "Marc Anthony and Jennifer Lopez name babies"

Jennifer Lopez and Marc Anthony have named their twins Max and Emme Anthony, their manager Simon Fields confirmed to People Magazine.

Reportedly JLOs mom Guadalupe, was spotted picking up two gold-rope baby ID bracelets engraved with those names from Genesis Jewelers in Yorktown Heights, N.Y.

***

Marc Anthony is a Puerto Rican-American singer-songwriter popular in Latin America for his salsa music and salsa monga ballads.
Anthony was born in New York City to Felipe and Guillermina Muñiz, Puerto Rican parents who named him after Marco Antonio Muñiz, a Mexican singer popular in Puerto Rico.

Albums:
-1991 When the Night Is Over.
-1993 Otra Nota.
-1995 Todo a Su Tiempo.
-1997 Contra la Corriente.
-1999 Marc Anthony.
-1999 Desde un Principio: From the Beginning.
-2001 Libre.
-2002 Mended.
-2003 Éxitos Eternos.
-2004 Amar Sin Mentiras.
-2004 Valió la Pena.
-2006 Sigo Siendo Yo (Grandes Exitos).
Jennifer Lopez and Marc Anthony at the Samsung 9th Annual Four Seasons of Hope Gala at Cipriani Wall Street on June 15th 2010 in New York 3
Jennifer Lopez and Marc Anthony at the Samsung 9th Annual Four Seasons of Hope Gala at Cipriani Wall Street on June 15th 2010 in New York 3
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Jennifer Lopez and Marc Anthony at the Samsung 9th Annual Four Seasons of Hope Gala at Cipriani Wall Street on June 15th 2010 in New York 2
Jennifer Lopez and Marc Anthony at the Samsung 9th Annual Four Seasons of Hope Gala at Cipriani Wall Street on June 15th 2010 in New York 2
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Jennifer Lopez and Marc Anthony at the Samsung 9th Annual Four Seasons of Hope Gala at Cipriani Wall Street on June 15th 2010 in New York 4
Jennifer Lopez and Marc Anthony at the Samsung 9th Annual Four Seasons of Hope Gala at Cipriani Wall Street on June 15th 2010 in New York 4
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Jennifer Lopez and Marc Anthony at the Samsung 9th Annual Four Seasons of Hope Gala at Cipriani Wall Street on June 15th 2010 in New York 1
Jennifer Lopez and Marc Anthony at the Samsung 9th Annual Four Seasons of Hope Gala at Cipriani Wall Street on June 15th 2010 in New York 1
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Jennifer Lopez and Marc Anthony at the Samsung 9th Annual Four Seasons of Hope Gala at Cipriani Wall Street on June 15th 2010 in New York 6
Jennifer Lopez and Marc Anthony at the Samsung 9th Annual Four Seasons of Hope Gala at Cipriani Wall Street on June 15th 2010 in New York 6
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Jennifer Lopez and Marc Anthony at the Samsung 9th Annual Four Seasons of Hope Gala at Cipriani Wall Street on June 15th 2010 in New York 5
Jennifer Lopez and Marc Anthony at the Samsung 9th Annual Four Seasons of Hope Gala at Cipriani Wall Street on June 15th 2010 in New York 5
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Thalia backstage photo with Marc Anthony at the 2010 Billboard Latin Music Awards held on April 29th 2010 at Coliseo de Puerto Rico Jose Miguel Agrelot 4
Thalia backstage photo with Marc Anthony at the 2010 Billboard Latin Music Awards held on April 29th 2010 at Coliseo de Puerto Rico Jose Miguel Agrelot 4
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Thalia backstage photo with Marc Anthony at the 2010 Billboard Latin Music Awards held on April 29th 2010 at Coliseo de Puerto Rico Jose Miguel Agrelot 2
Thalia backstage photo with Marc Anthony at the 2010 Billboard Latin Music Awards held on April 29th 2010 at Coliseo de Puerto Rico Jose Miguel Agrelot 2
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Thalia backstage photo with Marc Anthony at the 2010 Billboard Latin Music Awards held on April 29th 2010 at Coliseo de Puerto Rico Jose Miguel Agrelot 1
Thalia backstage photo with Marc Anthony at the 2010 Billboard Latin Music Awards held on April 29th 2010 at Coliseo de Puerto Rico Jose Miguel Agrelot 1
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Thalia backstage photo with Marc Anthony at the 2010 Billboard Latin Music Awards held on April 29th 2010 at Coliseo de Puerto Rico Jose Miguel Agrelot 3
Thalia backstage photo with Marc Anthony at the 2010 Billboard Latin Music Awards held on April 29th 2010 at Coliseo de Puerto Rico Jose Miguel Agrelot 3
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 140 pictures of MARC ANTHONY, on 14 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more MARC ANTHONY pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention MARC ANTHONY anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

MARC ANTHONY
MARC ANTHONY Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert