Malgosia Bela in pictures and photos, There are 24 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Malgosia Bela



Malgosia Bela Page: 1 2 3
Supermodel and actress Malgosia Bela pictures (pic) and photo gallery.
Birth name: Małgorzata Bela.
Born: June 6, 1977 Krakow,Poland.
Height: 1.77 m (5 ft 10 in).
Hair color: Brown.
Eye color: Green.
Measurements: 84-58-86.

Malgosia Bela is a Polish fashion model and actress.
Bela quickly became a successful runway and editorial model in the late nineties, appearing on the covers of many international editions of Vogue, including Vogue Italia and Vogue Paris. Lanvin, Valentino, Jil Sander, and Versace enlisted her in their advertising campaigns.
With spring 2001 as her final significant catwalk season, Bela prompted instead for an acting career, playing major roles in the Polish film Ono and the Italian / Polish production Karol, un uomo diventato Papa (Karol, a man who became Pope) about the Polish Pope John Paul II (Jan Pawel II).
As of 2006, Bela is enjoying an illustrious resurgence in the fashion industry, appearing in major advertising campaigns for the houses of Louis Vuitton, Chlo, Jil Sander, Donna Karan, Marc by Marc Jacobs, and for retailers H&M and Barney's.
Supermodel Malgosia Bela pictures
Supermodel  Malgosia Bela pictures
By User: colonelrusty
0 Votes, 0/5
Supermodel Malgosia Bela pictures
Supermodel  Malgosia Bela pictures
By User: somethingbig
0 Votes, 0/5
Supermodel Malgosia Bela pictures
Supermodel  Malgosia Bela pictures
By User: zazen
0 Votes, 0/5
Supermodel Malgosia Bela pictures
Supermodel  Malgosia Bela pictures
By User: zazen
0 Votes, 0/5
Supermodel Malgosia Bela pictures
Supermodel  Malgosia Bela pictures
By User: singlebraincelled
0 Votes, 0/5
Supermodel Malgosia Bela pictures
Supermodel  Malgosia Bela pictures
By User: singlebraincelled
2 Votes, 4.5/5
Supermodel Malgosia Bela pictures
Supermodel  Malgosia Bela pictures
By User: singlebraincelled
0 Votes, 0/5
Supermodel Malgosia Bela pictures
Supermodel  Malgosia Bela pictures
By User: singlebraincelled
0 Votes, 0/5
Supermodel Malgosia Bela pictures
Supermodel  Malgosia Bela pictures
By User: singlebraincelled
0 Votes, 0/5
Supermodel Malgosia Bela pictures
Supermodel  Malgosia Bela pictures
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 24 pictures of Malgosia Bela, on 3 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Malgosia Bela pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Malgosia Bela anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Malgosia Bela
Malgosia Bela Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert