Madylin Sweeten in pictures and photos, There are 9 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Madylin Sweeten



Madylin Sweeten Page: 1
Actress Madylin Sweeten picture(s) (pic) and photo gallery.
Birth name: Madylin Anne Michele Sweeten.
Born: June 27, 1991, Brownwood, Texas, USA.
Nickname: Mady.
Height: 5' 1" (1.55 m).

Madylin Sweeten biography (bio):
Madylin Sweeten was born in Brownwood, Texas to Timothy Lynn Sweeten and Elizabeth Anne Millsap. She is perhaps best known for playing the role of Ally Barone on the CBS television sitcom Everybody Loves Raymond from 1996-2005. Her younger twin brothers Sawyer Sweeten and Sullivan Sweeten played her twin brothers Geoffrey and Michael Barone on the sitcom.
Sweeten began her acting career by attending the Kay Scott School of Performing Arts in San Saba, Texas at age 3. While attending Kay Scott, Sweeten, at age four, was cast in the television movie "A Promise to Carolyn." From there, Sweeten went on to book several commercials in Dallas. Later that year, she auditioned for several television pilot roles in Los Angeles and was discovered by producers of Everybody Loves Raymond. Sweeten played Ally Barone, the eldest daughter of Raymond Barone for 9 seasons, starting in 1996, until the show's end in 2005.
While building her television career, Sweeten has also been involved in several feature films. These include The Christmas Path, A Dog of Flanders a voice-over on Toy Story 2 and the critically acclaimed film and winner of the 2003 Sundance Film Festival Grand Jury Prize, American Splendor.

Trivia:
* Madylin Sweeten is the oldest of four children. Her two younger twin brothers, Sawyer and Sullivan Sweeten, are also featured as her younger siblings on Everybody Loves Raymond.
* She plays the guitar.
* In 2005, she hosted Plainfield Elementary School's "Quest For Energy Science Club" at a celebrity awards luncheon at Universal Studios in Los Angeles.
* She also has a younger sister, Maysa Sweeten. She also helps charities in her spare time.
* She currently lives in La Canada Flintridge, CA, and attends La Canada High School.
* She shares her birthday with singer and actor Drake Bell.
Madylin Sweeten : Madelyn Sweeten-SGG-051703
Madylin Sweeten : Madelyn Sweeten-SGG-051703
By User: sotrah
4 Votes, 3.5/5
Madylin Sweeten : Madelyn Sweeten-SGG-051702
Madylin Sweeten : Madelyn Sweeten-SGG-051702
By User: sotrah
3 Votes, 3.66/5
Madylin Sweeten : Madelyn Sweeten-SGS-020446
Madylin Sweeten : Madelyn Sweeten-SGS-020446
By User: sotrah
9 Votes, 3.88/5
Madylin Sweeten : Madelyn Sweeten-SGS-020447
Madylin Sweeten : Madelyn Sweeten-SGS-020447
By User: zazen
9 Votes, 4/5
Madylin Sweeten : Madylin Sweeten-2
Madylin Sweeten : Madylin Sweeten-2
By User: sotrah
8 Votes, 3.76/5
Madylin Sweeten : Madylin Sweeten-1
Madylin Sweeten : Madylin Sweeten-1
By User: sotrah
9 Votes, 4.12/5
Madylin Sweeten : Madylin Sweeten-SGS-009338
Madylin Sweeten : Madylin Sweeten-SGS-009338
By User: sotrah
5 Votes, 4/5
Madylin Sweeten : Madylin Sweeten-SGS-007102
Madylin Sweeten : Madylin Sweeten-SGS-007102
By User: sotrah
5 Votes, 3.4/5
Madylin Sweeten : Madylin Sweeten-SGS-009326
Madylin Sweeten : Madylin Sweeten-SGS-009326
By User: sotrah
5 Votes, 3.4/5


There are 9 pictures of Madylin Sweeten, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Madylin Sweeten pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Madylin Sweeten anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Madylin Sweeten
Madylin Sweeten Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert