Madhuri Dixit in pictures and photos, There are 88 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Madhuri Dixit



Madhuri Dixit Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Actress Madhuri Dixit pictures and photo gallery.
Birth name: Madhuri Shankar Dixit.
Born: May 15, 1967 Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.
Nickname: Bubbly.
Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m).
Weight 51 kg. (112.2 lb.)
Spouse(s):
-Sriram Nene (17 October 1999 - present) they have two children.

Madhuri Dixit is an Indian Bollywood actress. Madhuri Dixit is a native of Mumbai, India. Throughout the late 1980s and the 1990s, Madhuri Dixit dominated Hindi cinema as a leading actress, appearing in many hit films. Madhuri Dixit is considered to be an icon of the Bollywood film industry.
Madhuri Dixit attended Parle College and wanted to be a micro-biologist. She is trained as a Kathak dancer, in the Indian classical tradition. Madhuri Dixit made her acting debut in Abodh (1984). After a few minor and supporting roles her first major role was in Tezaab (1988) which launched her career. She then went on to star in the hit films Dayavan (1988), Ram Lakhan (1989), Dil (1990), Saajan (1991), Beta (1992), Khalnayak (1993), and the biggest blockbuster in Bollywood history, Hum Aapke Hain Kaun! (1994). After three years of little success, Madhuri Dixit appeared as Pooja in the successful Dil To Pagal Hai (1997) for which Madhuri Dixit won her fourth Filmfare Best Actress Award.
Madhuri Dixit : madhuri07
Madhuri Dixit : madhuri07
By User: androidplacebo
0 Votes, 0/5
Madhuri Dixit : madhuri12 2
Madhuri Dixit : madhuri12 2
By User: androidplacebo
2 Votes, 5/5
Madhuri Dixit : madhuri-dixit1
Madhuri Dixit : madhuri-dixit1
By User: androidplacebo
3 Votes, 3.34/5
Madhuri Dixit : Madh-small
Madhuri Dixit : Madh-small
By User: singlebraincelled
0 Votes, 0/5
Madhuri Dixit : hr madhuri05
Madhuri Dixit : hr madhuri05
By User: fatespuppet
2 Votes, 5/5
Madhuri Dixit : Mads repaeat
Madhuri Dixit : Mads repaeat
By User: bignoseeddy
0 Votes, 0/5
Madhuri Dixit : 18madh1
Madhuri Dixit : 18madh1
By User: singlebraincelled
0 Votes, 0/5
Madhuri Dixit : 1212
Madhuri Dixit : 1212
By User: singlebraincelled
2 Votes, 5/5
Madhuri Dixit : madhuri5
Madhuri Dixit : madhuri5
By User: singlebraincelled
0 Votes, 0/5
Madhuri Dixit : madhuri12 3
Madhuri Dixit : madhuri12 3
By User: singlebraincelled
1 Votes, 5/5


There are 88 pictures of Madhuri Dixit, on 9 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Madhuri Dixit pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Madhuri Dixit anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Madhuri Dixit
Madhuri Dixit Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert