Lucy Pinder in pictures and photos, There are 387 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Lucy Pinder



Lucy Pinder Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39
Supermodel Lucy Pinder picture(s)/pic(s), wallpaper and photo gallery, Notable for her large breasts.
Birth name: Lucy Katherine Pinder
Born: December 20, 1983 Winchester, Hampshire, England
Measurements: 32G-26-34 in. (86-66-86 cm)
Height: 5 ft. 5 in. (1.65 m)
Weight: c. 126-133 lb. (57-60 kg)
Eye color: Brown
Hair color: Brown
Natural bust: Yes

Lucy Pinder biography (bio):
Lucy Katherine Pinder is a glamour model.
She was spotted by a freelance photographer while sunbathing on Bournemouth beach in the summer of 2003; as a result of photographs taken that day, she signed a professional modeling contract with The Daily Star. In the 2005 UK edition of the FHM 100 Sexiest Women in the World Lucy was a new entry in the poll and finished 16th overall. She appeared at 35th place in the 2006 poll.
Unlike most glamour models, Pinder did not pose for photographs showing her nipples, until she finally posed topless for the weekly UK lads mag Nuts in the April 6-April 12 issue in 2007.
She is regularly partnered with Michelle Marsh, with whom she has appeared in magazines, television and corporate appearances. Additionally she has been photographed with a variety of naturally voluptuous glamour models, including Sophie Howard, Maria Swan and Saskia Howard-Clarke.
Lucy has been dating her boyfriend Daniel Hooper, a teacher, for seven years. She lists some of her dislikes as clowns (especially Pennywise from It), wasps and racism. She is an ambassador for Kick 4 Life, a charity that uses football to fight poverty and disease in the developing world. She is also a Southampton Football Club supporter.
Lucy Pinder attends the Big Brother wrap party held at Sway in London on January 26th 2009 12
Lucy Pinder attends the Big Brother wrap party held at Sway in London on January 26th 2009 12
By User: zaina
6 Votes, 3.84/5
Lucy Pinder arrives at the Childrens Champions 2009 Awards held at the Grosvenor House on March 4th 2009
Lucy Pinder arrives at the Childrens Champions 2009 Awards held at the Grosvenor House on March 4th 2009
By User: zaina
4 Votes, 4/5
Lucy Pinder attends the Big Brother wrap party held at Sway in London on January 26th 2009 11
Lucy Pinder attends the Big Brother wrap party held at Sway in London on January 26th 2009 11
By User: zaina
5 Votes, 4/5
Lucy Pinder arrives to the Childrens Champions 2009 Awards held at the Grosvenor House on March 4th 2009
Lucy Pinder arrives to the Childrens Champions 2009 Awards held at the Grosvenor House on March 4th 2009
By User: zaina
7 Votes, 4.42/5
Lucy Pinder leaves the Celebrity Big Brother house at Elstree TV studios on January 9th 2009 in London England 5
Lucy Pinder leaves the Celebrity Big Brother house at Elstree TV studios on January 9th 2009 in London England 5
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Lucy Pinder leaves the Celebrity Big Brother house at Elstree TV studios on January 9th 2009 in London England 1
Lucy Pinder leaves the Celebrity Big Brother house at Elstree TV studios on January 9th 2009 in London England 1
By User: zaina
2 Votes, 4.5/5
Lucy Pinder leaves the Celebrity Big Brother house at Elstree TV studios on January 9th 2009 in London England 4
Lucy Pinder leaves the Celebrity Big Brother house at Elstree TV studios on January 9th 2009 in London England 4
By User: zaina
2 Votes, 3/5
Lucy Pinder leaves the Celebrity Big Brother house at Elstree TV studios on January 9th 2009 in London England 2
Lucy Pinder leaves the Celebrity Big Brother house at Elstree TV studios on January 9th 2009 in London England 2
By User: zaina
1 Votes, 3/5
Lucy Pinder leaves the Celebrity Big Brother house at Elstree TV studios on January 9th 2009 in London England 3
Lucy Pinder leaves the Celebrity Big Brother house at Elstree TV studios on January 9th 2009 in London England 3
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Lucy Pinder attends the Big Brother wrap party held at Sway in London on January 26th 2009 13
Lucy Pinder attends the Big Brother wrap party held at Sway in London on January 26th 2009 13
By User: zaina
4 Votes, 3/5


There are 387 pictures of Lucy Pinder, on 39 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Lucy Pinder pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Lucy Pinder anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Lucy Pinder
Lucy Pinder Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert