Lucy Hale in pictures and photos, There are 24 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Lucy Hale



Lucy Hale Page: 1 2 3

Actress Lucy Hale picture(s)/pic, wallpaper and photo gallery.
Birth Name: Karen Lucille Hale.
Born: June 14, 1989.
Nickname: Lucy.





**Added Recently!!
Check the all new photo gallery of "Pretty Little Liars" with wallpapers, on the shooting set stills, and HQ photos

Lucy Hale attends the 2010 Teen Choice Awards at Gibson Amphitheatre on August 8th 2010 in Universal City
Lucy Hale attends the 2010 Teen Choice Awards at Gibson Amphitheatre on August 8th 2010 in Universal City
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Lucy Hale at The Hollywood Foreign Press Association and InStyles Miss Golden Globe 2011 introduction on December 9th 2010 in West Hollywood
Lucy Hale at The Hollywood Foreign Press Association and InStyles Miss Golden Globe 2011 introduction on December 9th 2010 in West Hollywood
By User: zaina
1 Votes, 1/5
Lucy Hale speaks at Disney ABC Television Groups TCA Winter Press Tour Panels at The Langham Hotel on January 10th 2011 in Pasadena
Lucy Hale speaks at Disney ABC Television Groups TCA Winter Press Tour Panels at The Langham Hotel on January 10th 2011 in Pasadena
By User: zaina
1 Votes, 3/5
Lucy Hale spotted at the 2010 Teen Choice Awards at Gibson Amphitheatre on August 8th 2010 in Universal City
Lucy Hale spotted at the 2010 Teen Choice Awards at Gibson Amphitheatre on August 8th 2010 in Universal City
By User: zaina
1 Votes, 1/5
Lucy Hale arrives at The Hollywood Foreign Press Association and InStyles Miss Golden Globe 2011 introduction on December 9th 2010 in West Hollywood
Lucy Hale arrives at The Hollywood Foreign Press Association and InStyles Miss Golden Globe 2011 introduction on December 9th 2010 in West Hollywood
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Lucy Hale arrives at TV Guide Magazines 2010 Hot List Party on November 8th 2010 in Hollywood
Lucy Hale arrives at TV Guide Magazines 2010 Hot List Party on November 8th 2010 in Hollywood
By User: zaina
1 Votes, 5/5
Lucy Hale arrives at the 2011 Peoples Choice Awards held on January 5th 2011 at the Nokia Theatre in Los Angeles
Lucy Hale arrives at the 2011 Peoples Choice Awards held on January 5th 2011 at the Nokia Theatre in Los Angeles
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Lucy Hale arrives at the 2010 Teen Choice Awards at Gibson Amphitheatre on August 8th 2010 in Universal City
Lucy Hale arrives at the 2010 Teen Choice Awards at Gibson Amphitheatre on August 8th 2010 in Universal City
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Lucy Hale attends the 2011 Peoples Choice Awards held on January 5th 2011 at the Nokia Theatre in Los Angeles
Lucy Hale attends the 2011 Peoples Choice Awards held on January 5th 2011 at the Nokia Theatre in Los Angeles
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Lucy Hale attends the Disney and ABC Television Group Summer press junket at ABC on May 15 2010 in Burbank California
Lucy Hale attends the Disney and ABC Television Group Summer press junket at ABC on May 15  2010 in Burbank  California
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 24 pictures of Lucy Hale, on 3 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Lucy Hale pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Lucy Hale anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Lucy Hale
Lucy Hale Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert