Lucille Ball in pictures and photos, There are 5 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Lucille Ball



Lucille Ball Page: 1
Actress Lucille Ball pictures (pic) and photo gallery.
Birth name: Lucille Désirée Ball.
Born: August 6, 1911 Jamestown, New York, USA.
Died: April 26, 1989 Beverly Hills, California, USA.
Birth name: Lucille Désirée Ball.
Height: 5' 7½" (1.71 m).
Measurements: 33-22 1/2 -34.
Spouse(s):
-Desi Arnaz (1917 - 1986) (divorced) one daughter, one son.
-Gary Morton (1924 - 1989) (her death).

Emmy Awards:
Outstanding Lead Actress - Comedy Series:
-1952 I Love Lucy.
-1955 I Love Lucy.
-1967 The Lucy Show.
-1968 The Lucy Show.
Actress lucille ball : 5
Actress lucille ball : 5
By User: colonelrusty
1 Votes, 1/5
Actress lucille ball : 1
Actress lucille ball : 1
By User: colonelrusty
5 Votes, 3.6/5
Actress lucille ball : 2
Actress lucille ball : 2
By User: colonelrusty
2 Votes, 4.5/5
Actress lucille ball : 3
Actress lucille ball : 3
By User: colonelrusty
2 Votes, 4.5/5
Actress lucille ball : 4
Actress lucille ball : 4
By User: colonelrusty
1 Votes, 3/5


There are 5 pictures of Lucille Ball, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Lucille Ball pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Lucille Ball anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Lucille Ball
Lucille Ball Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert