Lolita Davidovich in pictures and photos, There are 2 pictures in this album -> Lolita Davidovich

Lolita Davidovich Page: 1
Actress Lolita Davidovich pictures (pic) and photo gallery.
Born: July 15, 1961 London, Ontario, Canada.
Sometimes credited as: Lolita David.
Nickname: Lolly.
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m).
-Ron Shelton, they have one child.

Lolita Davidovich biograpghy (bio):
She is occasionally credited as "Lolita David." She first received notice co-starring in Blaze (1989) with Paul Newman, for which she beat out 600 other actresses for the title role of the notorious burlesque performer, Blaze Starr.
More recently, she appeared in several episodes on the first season of the Showtime lesbian-themed television series, The L Word, as well as an episode of CSI: Crime Scene Investigation, as a grandmother.
She is married to writer/director Ron Shelton, a former minor league baseball player in Baltimore's system.
Actress lolita davidovich : 1
Actress lolita davidovich : 1
By User: sweet51
6 Votes, 3.34/5
Actress lolita davidovich : 2
Actress lolita davidovich : 2
By User: sweet51
13 Votes, 4.24/5

There are 2 pictures of Lolita Davidovich, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Lolita Davidovich pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Lolita Davidovich anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album


Lolita Davidovich
Lolita Davidovich Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
Lost Password

Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage


  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections