LIZA MINELLI in pictures and photos, There are 2 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> LIZA MINELLI



LIZA MINELLI Page: 1
Liza Minnelli pictures (pic) and photo gallery, albums covers pictures.
Birth name: Liza May Minnelli.
Born: March 12, 1946 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m).
Measurements in 1980: 33C-28-31.
Spouse(s):
-Peter Allen (1967 - 1972) (divorced).
-Jack Haley Jr. (1974 - 1979) (divorced).
-Mark Gero (1979 - 1992) (divorced).
-David Gest(2002 - 2003) (divorced).

Notable roles:
-Sally Bowles in Cabaret (1972).
-Francine Evans in New York, New York (1977).
-Linda Marolla in Arthur (1981).
-Lucille Austero in Arrested Development (2005).
Academy Awards:
-Academy Award for Best Actress for Cabaret (1972).
Emmy Awards:
-Emmy Award for Liza with a Z (1972).
Tony Awards:
-Tony Award for Best Leading Actress in a Musical for Flora the Red Menance (1965).
-Tony Award for Best Leading Actress in a Musical for The Act (1978).
liza minelli : 2
liza minelli : 2
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
4 Votes, 4.76/5
liza minelli : 1
liza minelli : 1
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 2 pictures of LIZA MINELLI, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more LIZA MINELLI pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention LIZA MINELLI anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

LIZA MINELLI
LIZA MINELLI Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert