Lita in pictures and photos, There are 17 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Lita



Lita Page: 1 2
Athlete professional wrestler Lita pictures (pic) and photo gallery.
Birth name: Amy Christine Dumas.
Born: April 14, 1975 Fort Lauderdale, Florida, USA.
Ring name(s):
-Angelica.
-Lita.
-Miss Congeniality.
Billed height: 5 ft 7 in (171 cm).
Billed weight: 125 lb (57 kg).

Amy Christine Dumas is an American former professional wrestler better known by the ring name Lita, and lead singer of punk rock band The Luchagors.
lita : 9
lita : 9
By User: ohjoy
22 Votes, 3.94/5
lita : 8
lita : 8
By User: ohjoy
31 Votes, 4.32/5
lita : 7
lita : 7
By User: ohjoy
35 Votes, 4.28/5
lita : 5
lita : 5
By User: ohjoy
29 Votes, 4.16/5
lita : 6
lita : 6
By User: ohjoy
31 Votes, 4.22/5
lita : 10
lita : 10
By User: sotrah
29 Votes, 3.44/5
lita : 18
lita : 18
By User: vkspice
32 Votes, 3.86/5
lita : 2
lita : 2
By User: vkspice
17 Votes, 4.46/5
lita : 3
lita : 3
By User: vkspice
11 Votes, 4.18/5
lita : 4
lita : 4
By User: vkspice
12 Votes, 4.24/5


There are 17 pictures of Lita, on 2 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Lita pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Lita anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Lita
Lita Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert