Lil Mama in pictures and photos, There are 9 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Lil Mama



Lil Mama Page: 1
Female rapper Lil Mama picture(s)/pic(s), wallpaper and photo gallery, albums covers pictures.
Birth name: Niatia Jessica Kirkland.
Born: October 4, 1989 Brooklyn, New York City, New York, United States.

Lil Mama biography (bio):
Niatia Jessica Kirkland is better known by her stage name Lil Mama, is an American female rapper currently signed to Jive Records. Lil Mama was raised in a large family of 13 in Brooklyn, and Harlem, New York. She was Attending Edward R. Murrow. Lil Mama has been featured on remixes to various singles including "Girlfriend" (Avril Lavigne), "Umbrella" (Rihanna), and "Gimme More" (Britney Spears). She was also featured in the video for Sean Kingston's "Beautiful Girls".

Lil Mama was nominated for Monster Single of the Year for her song "Lip Gloss" at the 2007 MTV Video Music Awards, but the award was given to Rihanna, for "Umbrella."
Lil Mama arrives at the 2009 BET Awards held at the Shrine Auditorium on June 28th 2009 in Los Angeles
Lil Mama arrives at the 2009 BET Awards held at the Shrine Auditorium on June 28th 2009 in Los Angeles
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Lil Mama : LilMamaMasked
Lil Mama : LilMamaMasked
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
10 Votes, 4.4/5
Lil Mama : lil mama and willow smith on the red carpet of The Day The Earth Stood Still movie premiere
Lil Mama : lil mama and willow smith on the red carpet of The Day The Earth Stood Still movie premiere
By User: xTrinity
2 Votes, 5/5
Lil Mama attends the 18th Annual MTV Movie Awards on May 31st 2009
Lil Mama attends the 18th Annual MTV Movie Awards on May 31st 2009
By User: zaina
1 Votes, 3/5
Lil Mama attends the 18th Annual MTV Movie Awards on May 31st 2009
Lil Mama attends the 18th Annual MTV Movie Awards on May 31st 2009
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Lil Mama at the 18th Annual MTV Movie Awards on May 31st 2009
Lil Mama at the 18th Annual MTV Movie Awards on May 31st 2009
By User: zaina
1 Votes, 4/5
Lil Mama at the 18th Annual MTV Movie Awards on May 31st 2009
Lil Mama at the 18th Annual MTV Movie Awards on May 31st 2009
By User: zaina
1 Votes, 5/5
Lil Mama arrives at the 2009 BET Awards held at the Shrine Auditorium on June 28th 2009 in Los Angeles
Lil Mama arrives at the 2009 BET Awards held at the Shrine Auditorium on June 28th 2009 in Los Angeles
By User: zaina
1 Votes, 1/5
Lil Mama arrives at the 2009 BET Awards held at the Shrine Auditorium on June 28th 2009 in Los Angeles
Lil Mama arrives at the 2009 BET Awards held at the Shrine Auditorium on June 28th 2009 in Los Angeles
By User: zaina
2 Votes, 1/5


There are 9 pictures of Lil Mama, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Lil Mama pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Lil Mama anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Lil Mama
Lil Mama Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert