Lil Fizz in pictures and photos, There are 3 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Lil Fizz



Lil Fizz Page: 1
Music rapper and actor Lil' Fizz picture(s)/pic(s), wallpaper and photo gallery, albums covers pictures.
Birth name: Dreux Pierre Frederic.
Also known as: Lil Fizz, Fizzo.
Born: November 26, 1985 Los Angeles, United States.

Lil' Fizz biography (bio):
Lil' Fizz (Dreux Pierre Frederic) was born on November 26, 1985 in Louisiana. He is an American rapper and actor of African American and Creole heritage. He is best known for being a member of the boy band quartet, B2K, along with Omarion, J-Boog, and Raz-B. He is the godfather of former band mate J-Boog's children Anaia-Jolie and Jarell Jr.

Lil Fizz is now signed to Fo Reel Ent., which is known for artists such as Nelly, St. Lunatics, and Mase. He is currently in the studio working on his solo debut album entitled Payday, which includes his new singles "Fluid" featuring Missez and "Beds" featuring Ray J. The album will be released in 2007. Payday is expected to include collaborations with J-Boog, T-Pain, Akon, Lady G, Sean Kingston, Missez, Ray J and Bobby Valentino. Lil'Fizz announced on BET's The Black Carpet that all 3 of the other members of B2K will appear in the music video of his next single, "Beds".
Lil Fizz : p252637607k
Lil Fizz : p252637607k
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
9 Votes, 3.98/5
Lil Fizz : Lil Fizz-SGG-044255
Lil Fizz : Lil Fizz-SGG-044255
By User: colonelrusty
15 Votes, 4.72/5
Lil Fizz : Lil Fizz-SGG-044201
Lil Fizz : Lil Fizz-SGG-044201
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
15 Votes, 4.68/5


There are 3 pictures of Lil Fizz, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Lil Fizz pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Lil Fizz anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Lil Fizz
Lil Fizz Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert