LeToya Luckett in pictures and photos, There are 4 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> LeToya Luckett



LeToya Luckett Page: 1
Music R&B singer, songwriter LeToya Luckett picture(s)/pic(s), wallpaper and photo gallery, albums covers pictures.
Birth name: LeToya Nicole Luckett.
Born: March 11, 1981 Houston, Texas, USA.

LeToya Luckett biography (bio):
LeToya Luckett professionally known as LeToya, is a two-time Grammy Award-winning American R&B singer, songwriter and entrepreneur. She is an original member of R&B group Destiny's Child and has since pursued a successful solo career, topped the Billboard 200 albums chart in her first week, achieved records on BET's top 10 countdown, 106 & Park, and has been certified platinum by the RIAA.
Luckett was born in Houston, Texas and grew up singing in her local church,her father a singer spread the word of his daughter's talent. Luckett had the opportunity to sing her first church solo at the age of five. "The lady just gave me the mic one Sunday and I sang", she recalls. Shortly thereafter, she joined the children's choir and began performing in plays at her elementary school, where she met Beyonce Knowles. While she was walking to her desk a girl was sitting in her seat and she called for her teacher to remove the girl out of her assigned seat, the girl turned out to be Beyonce.
LETOYA
LETOYA
By User: Gh0sTs
95 Votes, 4.34/5
: LETOYA left
 : LETOYA left
By User: dany
25 Votes, 4.28/5
LeToya Luckett : left
LeToya Luckett : left
By User: bignoseeddy
3 Votes, 4.34/5
Letoya Luckett arrives at the 2009 BET Awards held at the Shrine Auditorium on June 28th 2009 in Los Angeles
Letoya Luckett arrives at the 2009 BET Awards held at the Shrine Auditorium on June 28th 2009 in Los Angeles
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 4 pictures of LeToya Luckett, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more LeToya Luckett pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention LeToya Luckett anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

LeToya Luckett
LeToya Luckett Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert