Lauralee Bell in pictures and photos, There are 38 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Lauralee Bell



Lauralee Bell Page: 1 2 3 4
Actress Lauralee Bell picture(s) (pic) and photo gallery.
Birth name: Lauralee Kristen Bell.
Born: December 22, 1968, Chicago, Illinois, USA.
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m).
Spouse(s):
-Scott Martin (4 October 1997 - present) they have two children.

Lauralee Bell biography (bio):
Lauralee Kristen Bell is an American soap opera actress. She was born in Chicago, Illinois. She attended The Latin School of Chicago.
The daughter of soap opera creators William J. Bell and Lee Phillip Bell, she was offered a bit role as a model, Christine "Cricket" Blair, on the Bells' show The Young and the Restless in 1983. Over time, her role expanded and she was offered a contract in 1986. Controversy arose when former co-star Terry Lester left the program, and complained in the press that she had been given excess airtime at the expense of himself and other actors.
Over time, her character matured from a model into a Legal Aid lawyer. Her character also dropped the childish epithet of "Cricket," especially after her rival Phyllis (Michelle Stafford) turned it into a pun against her, calling her "the Bug." In January 2005, Bell asked to be released from her contract and she only appears on a recurring basis.
Lauralee married Scott Martin on October 4, 1997. They have a son, Christian James Martin, born on January 17, 2001 and a daughter Samantha Lee Martin, born on October 28, 2002. Lauralee runs a boutique, On Sunset. In April of 2007 it was announced that she would reprise her role of Christine Blair on The Bold and The Beautiful instead of The Young And The Restless.
Lauralee Bell : Lauralee Bell-SGG-065383
Lauralee Bell : Lauralee Bell-SGG-065383
By User: anorexicpride
1 Votes, 5/5
Lauralee Bell : Lauralee Bell-SGS-021861
Lauralee Bell : Lauralee Bell-SGS-021861
By User: anorexicpride
1 Votes, 4/5
Lauralee Bell : Lauralee-Bell-yr02
Lauralee Bell : Lauralee-Bell-yr02
By User: colonelrusty
1 Votes, 5/5
Lauralee Bell : Lauralee Bell-SGG-065385
Lauralee Bell : Lauralee Bell-SGG-065385
By User: zazen
1 Votes, 4/5
Lauralee Bell : Lauralee-Bell-yr01
Lauralee Bell : Lauralee-Bell-yr01
By User: anorexicpride
2 Votes, 5/5
Lauralee Bell : Lauralee Bell-SGG-065381
Lauralee Bell : Lauralee Bell-SGG-065381
By User: zazen
1 Votes, 4/5
Lauralee Bell : Lauralee Bell-SGS-021856
Lauralee Bell : Lauralee Bell-SGS-021856
By User: xTrinity
1 Votes, 4/5
Lauralee Bell : Lauralee Bell-SGS-021859
Lauralee Bell : Lauralee Bell-SGS-021859
By User: xTrinity
0 Votes, 0/5
Lauralee Bell : Lauralee Bell-SGG-054650
Lauralee Bell : Lauralee Bell-SGG-054650
By User: xTrinity
1 Votes, 3/5
Lauralee Bell : Lauralee Bell-CSH-023698
Lauralee Bell : Lauralee Bell-CSH-023698
By User: zazen
1 Votes, 5/5


There are 38 pictures of Lauralee Bell, on 4 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Lauralee Bell pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Lauralee Bell anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Lauralee Bell
Lauralee Bell Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert