Kristy Swanson in pictures and photos, There are 14 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Kristy Swanson



Kristy Swanson Page: 1 2
Actress Kristy Swanson pictures (pic) and photo gallery.
Birth name: Kristen Noel Swanson.
Born: December 19, 1969 Mission Viejo, California, USA.
Nickname: Swanie.
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m).

Kristy Swanson biography (bio):
Swanson was born to Robert Swanson and Rosemary Albrecht.
Swanson is most famous for her role in Buffy the Vampire Slayer. She has also appeared in The Chase, and Higher Learning. She has also posed nude for Playboy magazine in November 2002.
She appeared in and won the 2006 FOX television program Skating with Celebrities, partnered with Lloyd Eisler. The pair began dating in December of 2005; they welcomed the birth of their first child together, Magnus Hart Swanson Eisler, on February 16, 2007. The pair were together in Kingston, Ontario in February 2006 to promote and host the annual FebFest event.
Actress kristy swanson : 6
Actress kristy swanson : 6
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
1 Votes, 4/5
Actress kristy swanson : 8
Actress kristy swanson : 8
By User: vkspice
1 Votes, 4/5
Actress kristy swanson : 10
Actress kristy swanson : 10
By User: ohjoy
3 Votes, 3.34/5
Actress kristy swanson : 11
Actress kristy swanson : 11
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
3 Votes, 5/5
Actress kristy swanson : 13
Actress kristy swanson : 13
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
3 Votes, 4.34/5
Actress kristy swanson : 2
Actress kristy swanson : 2
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
1 Votes, 5/5
Actress kristy swanson : 3
Actress kristy swanson : 3
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
8 Votes, 4.38/5
Actress kristy swanson : 5
Actress kristy swanson : 5
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
3 Votes, 2.66/5
Actress kristy swanson : 7
Actress kristy swanson : 7
By User: vkspice
2 Votes, 5/5
Actress kristy swanson : 9
Actress kristy swanson : 9
By User: vkspice
8 Votes, 4.38/5


There are 14 pictures of Kristy Swanson, on 2 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Kristy Swanson pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Kristy Swanson anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Kristy Swanson
Kristy Swanson Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert