Kristen Davis in pictures and photos, There are 5 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Kristen Davis



Kristen Davis Page: 1
March 19, 2008: "Kristin Davis Denies Sex Tape Reports"

"Sex and the City" actress Kristin Davis has laughed off reports she is the star of an Internet sex tape, according to TMZ.com.

Pictures have swept the Internet, appearing to show the clean-cut 43-year-old engaging in a sex act, with the promise of an explicit tape.

But Davis' representative insists, "This is not a photo of Kristin Davis. There is no sex tape."

***

March 18, 2008: "Kristin Davis Sex Tape Scandal"

Kristin Davis has reportedly been snapped in her very own celebrity sex tape.
The pictures have spread like wire fire across the internet, adding to speculation that the brunette in the video is Kristin Davis.

The so called sex tape alledgedly captures the alleged Sex (Tape) And The City star in a somewhat of a private act'!

Undeniably the brunette in the photos holds a remarkable resemblance to Davis, who plays the quiet and innocent Charlotte in Sex In The City.

Kristin has denied claims that she features in the video. This is not a photo of Kristin Davis, a rep for the actress told OK!. There is no sex tape.
However the whole stunt is rumoured to be a marketing ploy for the up and coming Sex and City movie, which is due to hit cinemas in May.

***

Actress Kristen Davis pictures (pic) and photo gallery.
Birth name: Kristin Landen Davis.
Born: February 23, 1965 Boulder, Colorado, USA.
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m).
Kristen Davis : cracked xmas 27 wenn997843
Kristen Davis : cracked xmas 27 wenn997843
By User: xTrinity
0 Votes, 0/5
Kristen Davis : cracked xmas 29 wenn997845
Kristen Davis : cracked xmas 29 wenn997845
By User: xTrinity
0 Votes, 0/5
Kristen Davis : cracked xmas 26 wenn997842
Kristen Davis : cracked xmas 26 wenn997842
By User: xTrinity
0 Votes, 0/5
Kristen Davis : cracked xmas 28 wenn997844
Kristen Davis : cracked xmas 28 wenn997844
By User: xTrinity
0 Votes, 0/5
Kristen Davis : cracked xmas 31 wenn997847
Kristen Davis : cracked xmas 31 wenn997847
By User: jheart
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 5 pictures of Kristen Davis, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Kristen Davis pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Kristen Davis anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Kristen Davis
Kristen Davis Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert