Kirstie Alley in pictures and photos, There are 21 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Kirstie Alley



Kirstie Alley Page: 1 2 3
Actress Kirstie Alley pictures (pic) and photo gallery.
Birth name: Kirstie Louise Alley.
Born: January 12, 1951 Wichita, Kansas, USA.
Height: 5' 7" (1.70 m).
Measurements: 34C-25-36 (in 1982).
Spouse(s):
-Parker Stevenson (22 December 1983 - December 1997) (divorced) they have two children.

Kirstie Louise Alley is an American actress best known for her role in the TV show Cheers. Her parents are Robert Deal Alley and Lillian Mickie, who have two other children, Colette and Craig. Her mother, Lillian, died in a car accident caused by a drunk driver in 1981. Alley married film director Parker Stevenson in 1983, whom she later divorced, and now shares joint custody of their two adopted children.
Alley is widely known and acclaimed for her leading roles in the comedy Cheers, where she played Rebecca Howe from 1987-1993, winning an Emmy as the Outstanding Lead Actress in a Comedy Series for 1991. A year later, she won a Golden Globe for her performance in Cheers as well. She won an Emmy in 1994 for her role in the TV-drama David's Mother. Other critically acclaimed roles Alley is known for include: playing Diane Barrows in It Takes Two and a single mother in Look Who's Talking, Look Who's Talking Too, and Look Who's Talking Now (all co-starring John Travolta). Alley has won two People's Choice Awards in the years 1991 and 1998.

Notable roles:
-"Rebecca Howe" in Cheers.
Actress kristie alley : 8
Actress kristie alley : 8
By User: singlebraincelled
22 Votes, 4.36/5
Actress kristie alley : 9
Actress kristie alley : 9
By User: singlebraincelled
20 Votes, 4.4/5
Actress kristie alley : 1
Actress kristie alley : 1
By User: ohjoy
43 Votes, 4.62/5
Actress kristie alley : 2
Actress kristie alley : 2
By User: anorexicpride
13 Votes, 4.16/5
Actress kristie alley : alley1
Actress kristie alley : alley1
By User: singlebraincelled
18 Votes, 4.72/5
Actress kristie alley : alley2
Actress kristie alley : alley2
By User: singlebraincelled
48 Votes, 4.42/5
Actress kristie alley : 18
Actress kristie alley : 18
By User: singlebraincelled
41 Votes, 4.62/5
Actress kristie alley : 10
Actress kristie alley : 10
By User: ohjoy
15 Votes, 3.94/5
Actress kristie alley : 11
Actress kristie alley : 11
By User: ohjoy
9 Votes, 3.98/5
Actress kristie alley : 12
Actress kristie alley : 12
By User: ohjoy
7 Votes, 4.58/5


There are 21 pictures of Kirstie Alley, on 3 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Kirstie Alley pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Kirstie Alley anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Kirstie Alley
Kirstie Alley Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert