Kim Smith in pictures and photos, There are 80 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Kim Smith



Kim Smith Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Actress and model Kim Smith picture(s)/pic(s), wallpaper and photo gallery.
Birth name: Kimberley Katherine (Kay) Smith.
Born: March 3, 1983 Houston, Texas, USA.
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m).
Measurements: 34-24-34.
Hair: Brown.
Eyes: Blue.

Kim Smith biography (bio):
She has appeared in the film, Catwoman along side Halle Berry, and has modeled for Victoria's Secret and Guess?.
Smith, a graduate of Permian High School, got her big break into modeling when she accompanied a friend to a Model Search of America contest. She was changed from a spectator to a competitor by the head of the contest, and soon after signed with Clipse Management of Dallas. Her face and figure have been featured for Victoria's Secret, Mac and Jac, Abercrombie & Fitch, Harper's Bazaar, and Andrew Marc. Her big break came in the form of two of Paul Marciano's Guess? campaigns in 2000.
Smith has also appeared in several music videos, including *NSYNC's Bye Bye Bye and It's Gonna Be Me, and Aerosmith's Girls of Summer. She entered the movie business in 2002 with a cameo in Van Wilder as comely coed Casey, and followed with a small role in 2004's Catwoman as model Drina.
The July 2005 issue of Maxim Magazine, which Smith appeared in was dedicated to American troops serving overseas and featured Kim posing with militaria including dog tags and a camouflage hat; the article and pictures are featured in the Girls of Maxim Gallery. The publication named her #91 in its 2006 Hot 100 List.
It was announced that Kim will be the new face of the Italian swimsuit designer Parah and an official spokesperson for the Italian watchmaker Breil in 2006.
She currently resides in Destin, Florida with boyfriend Tyson Ritter of four years, lead singer of the band The All-American Rejects.
According to a recent issue of YRB magazine (Kim Smith is on the cover), Kim has been filming a documentary TV series about her life as a model/actress which is set to air in early 2007.
Kim Smith : 007146970
Kim Smith : 007146970
By User: sweet51
0 Votes, 0/5
Kim Smith : 007146920
Kim Smith : 007146920
By User: sweet51
1 Votes, 5/5
Kim Smith : 007146927
Kim Smith : 007146927
By User: ohjoy
0 Votes, 0/5
Kim Smith : 007146955
Kim Smith : 007146955
By User: sweet51
0 Votes, 0/5
Kim Smith : 007146966
Kim Smith : 007146966
By User: sweet51
0 Votes, 0/5
Kim Smith : 007146942
Kim Smith : 007146942
By User: ohjoy
0 Votes, 0/5
Kim Smith : 007146937
Kim Smith : 007146937
By User: ohjoy
0 Votes, 0/5
Kim Smith : 007146944
Kim Smith : 007146944
By User: ohjoy
0 Votes, 0/5
Kim Smith : 007146913
Kim Smith : 007146913
By User: sweet51
2 Votes, 4.5/5
Kim Smith : 007146958
Kim Smith : 007146958
By User: sweet51
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 80 pictures of Kim Smith, on 8 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Kim Smith pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Kim Smith anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Kim Smith
Kim Smith Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert