Kiera Chaplin in pictures and photos, There are 40 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Kiera Chaplin



Kiera Chaplin Page: 1 2 3 4
Actress and model Kiera Chaplin picture(s) (pic) and photo gallery.
Birth Name: Kiera Sunshine Chaplin.
born: July 1, 1982, Belfast, Northern Ireland, UK.
Nickname: KiKi, Sunny, Chapps.
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m).
Measurements are 35-25-35.

Kiera Chaplin biography (bio):
Kiera Chaplin is an American actress and model, a granddaughter of Charlie Chaplin and a great-granddaughter of Eugene O'Neill.
She was born in Belfast, Northern Ireland, the daughter of Eugene Chaplin, who was the fifth child of Charlie Chaplin and his last wife, Oona O'Neill. She grew up in Switzerland, and is based in Los Angeles.
She worked as a professional model from the age of 16, and was voted one of the "top 20 most eligible women in the world" by FHM magazine in the U.S. She appeared in the 2002 Pirelli calendar.
She has acted in a number of films, including The Importance of Being Ernest (2002) and the Bollywood production Yatna.
She is also involved in the website webforjetset.com, which provides services to the super-rich.
In the Sunday Times Rich List 2006 she is listed with an estimated wealth of 30m.
Kiera presented an award named after her grandfather (The Charlie Chaplin International award for Comedy) to Benny Hill at the 11th Vevey Comedy Festival in Switzerland in August 1991.

Limelight Films:
She chairs and has a 30% stake in the Hollywood-based film company Limelight Films.
in June 2006 a number of staff of Limelight Films were arrested following a Drug Enforcement Administration drug smuggling and money laundering investigation. Alexandre De Basseville, reportedly Chaplin's fianc and an executive board member of ADB Swiss S.A., the holding company of Limelight Films, was charged with conspiracy to distribute MDMA. Kiera Chaplin was not a part of the investigation.
Kiera Chaplin : Kiera Chaplin-SGG-037612
Kiera Chaplin : Kiera Chaplin-SGG-037612
By User: bignoseeddy
0 Votes, 0/5
Kiera Chaplin : Kiera Chaplin-SGG-037512
Kiera Chaplin : Kiera Chaplin-SGG-037512
By User: bignoseeddy
0 Votes, 0/5
Kiera Chaplin : Kiera Chaplin-DGG-012305
Kiera Chaplin : Kiera Chaplin-DGG-012305
By User: redeyepics
0 Votes, 0/5
Kiera Chaplin : Kiera Chaplin-SGS-017363
Kiera Chaplin : Kiera Chaplin-SGS-017363
By User: sweet51
0 Votes, 0/5
Kiera Chaplin : Kiera Chaplin-SGG-038075
Kiera Chaplin : Kiera Chaplin-SGG-038075
By User: sweet51
0 Votes, 0/5
Kiera Chaplin : Kiera Chaplin-SGG-037972
Kiera Chaplin : Kiera Chaplin-SGG-037972
By User: sweet51
0 Votes, 0/5
Kiera Chaplin : Kiera Chaplin-SGG-037938
Kiera Chaplin : Kiera Chaplin-SGG-037938
By User: panicattack
0 Votes, 0/5
Kiera Chaplin : Kiera Chaplin-SGG-037641
Kiera Chaplin : Kiera Chaplin-SGG-037641
By User: panicattack
0 Votes, 0/5
Kiera Chaplin : Kiera Chaplin-SGG-038017
Kiera Chaplin : Kiera Chaplin-SGG-038017
By User: panicattack
0 Votes, 0/5
Kiera Chaplin : Kiera Chaplin-SGS-010643
Kiera Chaplin : Kiera Chaplin-SGS-010643
By User: panicattack
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 40 pictures of Kiera Chaplin, on 4 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Kiera Chaplin pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Kiera Chaplin anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Kiera Chaplin
Kiera Chaplin Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert