Kiele Sanchez in pictures and photos, There are 11 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Kiele Sanchez



Kiele Sanchez Page: 1 2
Actress Kiele Sanchez picture(s) (pic) and photo gallery.
Birth name: Kiele Michelle Sanchez.
Born: October 13, 1977 Chicago, Illinois, United States.
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m).

Kiele Sanchez biography (bio):
Kiele Sanchez is an American actress who starred as the second-eldest Sorelli sister, Anne, a therapist in her mid-twenties, in The WB's comedic ensemble drama, Related. She was cast as a co-star in the third season of the ABC television series Lost, however her character has been written out of the show. She has also been cast as the lead on ABC pilot Football Wives. Kiele, of Puerto Rican and Canadian descent, has three siblings.
Kiele began her acting career at Glenbard North High School in Carol Stream, IL, when she performed in a school production of The Grapes of Wrath. Her performance helped her overcome her stage fright, which she suffered at the time.
In 2000, she auditioned for MTV's Wanna Be a VJ contest in New York. Kiele was selected as one of the five finalists, but did not win the competition. However, an agent who had seen her on MTV expressed interest in representing her.
After her agent recommended a move to Los Angeles, Kiele auditioned and landed roles in the short-lived drama series That Was Then and the sitcom Married to the Kellys. In 2003, Kiele appeared in the film Stuck on You. She joined the cast of the hit ABC show Lost for the series' third season, as Nikki Fernandez, but due to fan responses to her character, she was killed off eleven episodes after her first appearance.
Kiele is engaged to writer and film director Zach Helm and owns a Teacup Maltese named Pooh Bear. She practices pilates and yoga.

Trivia:
Kiele is claustrophobic and had a slight problem filming certain scenes in Lost.
Kiele Sanchez : Kiele Sanchez-SGG-065512
Kiele Sanchez : Kiele Sanchez-SGG-065512
By User: ohjoy
0 Votes, 0/5
Kiele Sanchez : Kiele Sanchez-DGG-012759
Kiele Sanchez : Kiele Sanchez-DGG-012759
By User: vkspice
0 Votes, 0/5
Kiele Sanchez : Kiele Sanchez-DGG-012762
Kiele Sanchez : Kiele Sanchez-DGG-012762
By User: vkspice
0 Votes, 0/5
Kiele Sanchez : Kiele Sanchez-SGG-065510
Kiele Sanchez : Kiele Sanchez-SGG-065510
By User: ohjoy
0 Votes, 0/5
Kiele Sanchez : Kiele Sanchez-SGG-065483
Kiele Sanchez : Kiele Sanchez-SGG-065483
By User: ohjoy
0 Votes, 0/5
Kiele Sanchez : Kiele Sanchez-SGG-065513
Kiele Sanchez : Kiele Sanchez-SGG-065513
By User: vkspice
0 Votes, 0/5
Kiele Sanchez : Kiele Sanchez-DGG-012758
Kiele Sanchez : Kiele Sanchez-DGG-012758
By User: vkspice
0 Votes, 0/5
Kiele Sanchez : Kiele Sanchez-SGG-065509
Kiele Sanchez : Kiele Sanchez-SGG-065509
By User: vkspice
0 Votes, 0/5
Kiele Sanchez : Kiele Sanchez-DGG-012764
Kiele Sanchez : Kiele Sanchez-DGG-012764
By User: vkspice
0 Votes, 0/5
Kiele Sanchez : Kiele Sanchez-SGG-065511
Kiele Sanchez : Kiele Sanchez-SGG-065511
By User: vkspice
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 11 pictures of Kiele Sanchez, on 2 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Kiele Sanchez pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Kiele Sanchez anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Kiele Sanchez
Kiele Sanchez Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert