Kenya Moore in pictures and photos, There are 8 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Kenya Moore



Kenya Moore Page: 1
Supermodel and Actress Kenya Moore pictures (pic) and photo gallery.
Birth name: Kenya Summer Moore.
Born: January 24, 1971 Detroit, Michigan, USA.
Measurements: 34D"-24"-32".
Height: 5 ft 4 in (1.63 m).
Weight: 120 lb (55 kg).
Eye colour: Blue.
Hair colour: Blonde.
Natural bust: No.
Ethnicity: White.

Kenya Moore biography (bio):
Kendra Wilkinson is a model and television personality best known as one of the three live-in girlfriends of Playboy founder Hugh Hefner. She is a co-star of the E! reality television series The Girls Next Door, which follows the lives of Hefner's current girlfriends. Wilkinson lives in her own room in Hefner's mansion with her dogs, Rascal and Martini. In 2006, she appeared in the Playboy Special Editions Sexy 100.

Wilkinson was born in San Diego on June 12th 1985, the older of two children. Her mother, Patti, was originally from Cherry Hill, New Jersey, and had been a cheerleader for the Philadelphia Eagles. Wilkinson grew up in Clairemont, a middle-class community in central San Diego, and attended Clairemont High School, graduating in 2003. She played softball for six years with Clairemont Bobby Sox. Her family resides in San Diego.
Wilkinson met Hefner at his 78th birthday party in April 2004, where she had been hired to be one of the "painted girls": women who are completely nude except for painted-on accessories. Apparently he had seen her picture on a fax machine at the Playboy Mansion and wanted to know who she was. Shortly after they met, Hef asked Kendra to be one of his girlfriends and he moved her into the Playboy Mansion.
She is a self-proclaimed tomboy noteworthy for being sporty.
Wilkinson has made several cameos on different programs such as Entourage and Curb Your Enthusiasm. She also appeared in Akon's music video "Smack That." While on the set of the video, Eminem poured a bottle of water on her head, sparking an altercation. The incident was discussed on The Girls Next Door.
Her stated career goal is to become a massage therapist or sports announcer. As of December 2005, she has become a regular "blogger" columnist at the website of the Philadelphia Eagles the team for which her mother had been a professional cheerleader.
Wilkinson is also coming out with her own clothing line, Kdub Clothing. It will have its public debut at the Magic Show in Las Vegas at the end of August. She will also be touring with her fashion line before the Magic Show.
kenya moore : 1
kenya moore : 1
By User: anorexicpride
9 Votes, 1.44/5
Kenya Moore : Kenya 20Moore-1
Kenya Moore : Kenya 20Moore-1
By User: panicattack
16 Votes, 4.32/5
Kenya Moore : Kenya 20Moore-2
Kenya Moore : Kenya 20Moore-2
By User: panicattack
8 Votes, 3.88/5
Kenya Moore : Kenya 20Moore-3
Kenya Moore : Kenya 20Moore-3
By User: panicattack
18 Votes, 4.6/5
kenya moore : 2
kenya moore : 2
By User: anorexicpride
56 Votes, 4.5/5
Kenya Moore : ArcLight Cinemas
Kenya Moore : ArcLight Cinemas
By User: singlebraincelled
78 Votes, 4.38/5
Kenya Moore : Pasadena Civic Auditorium
Kenya Moore : Pasadena Civic Auditorium
By User: panicattack
16 Votes, 4.58/5
Actress Kenya Moore bikini pictures
Actress Kenya Moore bikini pictures
By User: anorexicpride
170 Votes, 4.28/5


There are 8 pictures of Kenya Moore, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Kenya Moore pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Kenya Moore anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Kenya Moore
Kenya Moore Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert