Kathleen Robertson in pictures and photos, There are 6 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Kathleen Robertson



Kathleen Robertson Page: 1
Actress Kathleen Robertson pictures (pic) and photo gallery.
Born: July 8, 1973 Hamilton, Ontario, Canada.
Nickname: Kath.
Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m).

--> Latest Kathleen Robertson pictures at the 13th Annual Critics Choice Awards, JANUARY 07,2008! <--

Kathleen Robertson biography (bio):
Robertson began acting when she was 10, launching a television and film career in Canada. During this time, she attended the prestigious Hamilton high school Hillfield Strathallan College. Her first continuing series was in the Canadian television program Maniac Mansion, from 1990-1993. She played Tina Edison, the eldest of three children and daughter to Dr. Fred Edison (Joe Flaherty). She did not debut on the big screen until her small role in the Brenton Spencer film Blown Away. She was cast in Beverly Hills, 90210, where she remained until 1997. Her ex-boyfriend, director Gregg Araki, cast her in the lead of two of his films, Nowhere (1997) and Splendor (1999).

Notable roles:
-Clare Arnold in Beverly Hills, 90210.
-Theo in Scary Movie 2 .
Kathleen Robertson : Kathleen Robertson- 13th Annual Critics Choice Awards0
Kathleen Robertson : Kathleen Robertson- 13th Annual Critics Choice Awards0
By User: sotrah
0 Votes, 0/5
Actress Kathleen Robertson pictures: Kathleen Robertson
Actress Kathleen Robertson pictures: Kathleen Robertson
By User: zazen
1 Votes, 4/5
Actress Kathleen Robertson pictures: Kathleen Robertson
Actress Kathleen Robertson pictures: Kathleen Robertson
By User: zazen
0 Votes, 0/5
Actress Kathleen Robertson pictures: Kathleen Robertson
Actress Kathleen Robertson pictures: Kathleen Robertson
By User: zazen
0 Votes, 0/5
Kathleen Robertson : Kathleen Robertson- 13th Annual Critics Choice Awards1
Kathleen Robertson : Kathleen Robertson- 13th Annual Critics Choice Awards1
By User: androidplacebo
1 Votes, 4/5
Kathleen Robertson : Kathleen Robertson- 13th Annual Critics Choice Awards2
Kathleen Robertson : Kathleen Robertson- 13th Annual Critics Choice Awards2
By User: sotrah
1 Votes, 4/5


There are 6 pictures of Kathleen Robertson, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Kathleen Robertson pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Kathleen Robertson anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Kathleen Robertson
Kathleen Robertson Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert