Kasia Struss in pictures and photos, There are 20 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Kasia Struss



Kasia Struss Page: 1 2
Model Kasia Struss picture(s)/pic(s), wallpaper and photo gallery.
Birth name: Katarzyna Strusinska.
Born: November 23, 1987 Ciechanow, Poland.
Height: 1.79 m (5 ft 10+1⁄2 in).
Hair color: Light brown.
Eye color: Brown.
Measurements: 81-60-88 (EU), 32-24-35 (US).
Dress size: 34 (EU), 4 (US).
Shoe size: 38 (EU), 7 (US).

Kasia Struss biography (bio):
Kasia Struss is a Polish model, currently living in New York City. Struss was introduced to modeling when she was still in high school in her home town Ciechanow. After graduating she began her modeling career. She featured in various magazines, including Vogue Italy, US, France, Numero, W, V, Dazed & Confused, Ten Magazine, and more. She has modeled for Prada, Louis Vuitton, Miu Miu, Marc Jacobs, Viktor & Rolf, Calvin Klein, Dolce & Gabbana, Gucci, Givenchy, Chanel, Chloe, Christian Dior, Alexander McQueen, Balenciaga, John Galliano, Valentino, Kenzo, Diesel, DKNY, Donna Karan, Burberry Prorsum, Alessandro Dell'Acqua, Sonia Rykiel, Julien MacDonald and many more.

Struss shot ad campaigns for Patrizia Pepe, Dolce & Gabbana, Pringle of Scotland, Jil Sander and Valentino.

Agencies:
* Avant Management Warsaw mother agency
* Women Management - Milan, New York & Paris
* Storm - London
* Modelwerk - Hamburg
* NBP - Athens
Kasia Struss : 119
Kasia Struss : 119
By User: sweet51
1 Votes, 5/5
Kasia Struss : 110
Kasia Struss : 110
By User: fatespuppet
0 Votes, 0/5
Kasia Struss : 104
Kasia Struss : 104
By User: fatespuppet
0 Votes, 0/5
Kasia Struss : 107
Kasia Struss : 107
By User: fatespuppet
1 Votes, 5/5
Kasia Struss : 118
Kasia Struss : 118
By User: fatespuppet
0 Votes, 0/5
Kasia Struss : 127
Kasia Struss : 127
By User: fatespuppet
1 Votes, 5/5
Kasia Struss : 114
Kasia Struss : 114
By User: fatespuppet
0 Votes, 0/5
Kasia Struss : 128
Kasia Struss : 128
By User: fatespuppet
0 Votes, 0/5
Kasia Struss : 115
Kasia Struss : 115
By User: fatespuppet
0 Votes, 0/5
Kasia Struss : 120
Kasia Struss : 120
By User: panicattack
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 20 pictures of Kasia Struss, on 2 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Kasia Struss pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Kasia Struss anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Kasia Struss
Kasia Struss Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert