Karima Adebibe in pictures and photos, There are 16 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Karima Adebibe



Karima Adebibe Page: 1 2
Actress and model Karima Adebibe picture(s)/pic(s), wallpaper and photo gallery.
Birth name: Karima Adebibe.
Born: February 14, 1985 London, UK.
Height: 173 cm (5' 8")
Hair color: Brown

Karima Adebibe biography (bio):
Karima Adebibe is an English actress and model of Moroccan and of Irish/Greek descent.

Formerly a sales assistant at the clothing store Topshop, she was selected on February 14, 2006 (both her birthday and that of Lara Croft) to be the seventh (and current) model for Lara Croft in the popular video game series Tomb Raider. The role involves promoting the game series "in-character" on television and radio, so Adebibe is undergoing training in Lara Croft's trademark skills, from martial arts to elocution.

She had previously had a small role as a sacrificial maiden in the 2004 film Alien vs. Predator.
Karima Adebibe : 007146537
Karima Adebibe : 007146537
By User: bignoseeddy
0 Votes, 0/5
Karima Adebibe : 007146562
Karima Adebibe : 007146562
By User: bignoseeddy
0 Votes, 0/5
Karima Adebibe : 007146571
Karima Adebibe : 007146571
By User: bignoseeddy
0 Votes, 0/5
Karima Adebibe : 007146598
Karima Adebibe : 007146598
By User: bignoseeddy
0 Votes, 0/5
Karima Adebibe : 007146474
Karima Adebibe : 007146474
By User: bignoseeddy
0 Votes, 0/5
Karima Adebibe : 007146493
Karima Adebibe : 007146493
By User: bignoseeddy
0 Votes, 0/5
Karima Adebibe : 007146467
Karima Adebibe : 007146467
By User: bignoseeddy
0 Votes, 0/5
Karima Adebibe : 007146519
Karima Adebibe : 007146519
By User: bignoseeddy
0 Votes, 0/5
Karima Adebibe : 007146588
Karima Adebibe : 007146588
By User: bignoseeddy
0 Votes, 0/5
Karima Adebibe : 007146572
Karima Adebibe : 007146572
By User: zazen
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 16 pictures of Karima Adebibe, on 2 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Karima Adebibe pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Karima Adebibe anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Karima Adebibe
Karima Adebibe Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert