Juri Ueno in pictures and photos, There are 22 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Juri Ueno



Juri Ueno Page: 1 2 3
Ueno Juri pictures, photo galleries and biography
Nickname: Jurippe
Birthdate: 1986-May-25 in Kakogawa, Hyogo, Japan
Height: 167cm
Star sign: Gemini
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Amuse

Juri Ueno is a Japanese actress from Kakogawa, Hyōgo Prefecture, Japan. Juri Ueno won the Best Newcomer prize at the Japanese Academy Awards in 2005 for her role in Swing Girls.

Juri Ueno Filmography (Movies):
- 2008 - Naoko.
- 2006 - Arch Angels.
- 2006 - 7 gatsu 24 ka dri no Kurisumasu.
- 2006 - Niji no Megami Rainbow Song.
- 2006 - Shiawase no suitchi.
- 2006 - Deguchi no nai umi.
- 2005 - Summer Time Machine Blues.
- 2005 - Kame wa igai to hayaku oyogu.
- 2004 - Swing Girls.
- 2004 - Chirusoku no Natsu.
- 2003 - Joze to tora to sakana tachi.
Juri Ueno : juriueno-44
Juri Ueno : juriueno-44
By User: zazen
1 Votes, 5/5
Juri Ueno : juriueno-45
Juri Ueno : juriueno-45
By User: zazen
1 Votes, 5/5
Juri Ueno : juriueno-50
Juri Ueno : juriueno-50
By User: vkspice
0 Votes, 0/5
Juri Ueno : juriueno-48
Juri Ueno : juriueno-48
By User: vkspice
0 Votes, 0/5
Juri Ueno : 8db8ad7fc43c340428388aea
Juri Ueno : 8db8ad7fc43c340428388aea
By User: vkspice
0 Votes, 0/5
Juri Ueno : juriueno-46
Juri Ueno : juriueno-46
By User: vkspice
0 Votes, 0/5
Juri Ueno : juriueno-49
Juri Ueno : juriueno-49
By User: vkspice
0 Votes, 0/5
Juri Ueno : juriueno-47
Juri Ueno : juriueno-47
By User: vkspice
0 Votes, 0/5
Juri Ueno : 003b3919d4d4844943a9adef
Juri Ueno : 003b3919d4d4844943a9adef
By User: vkspice
0 Votes, 0/5
Juri Ueno : f2b25b00bdb2fe1d728b65e9
Juri Ueno : f2b25b00bdb2fe1d728b65e9
By User: sweet51
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 22 pictures of Juri Ueno, on 3 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Juri Ueno pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Juri Ueno anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Juri Ueno
Juri Ueno Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert