Julia Stiles in pictures and photos, There are 127 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Julia Stiles



Julia Stiles Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
August 11, 2008: "Julia Stiles Breaks Up With Boyfriend Jonathan Cramer"

Julia Stiles has split from Jonathan Cramer, it has been confirmed.

The "Bourne Ultimatum" star blamed the relationship breakdown on "irreconcilable differences."

The announcement comes after the 27-year-old actress was seen at a New York's Cafe Frida venting her frustration on customers who were taking photographs of each other.

Julia reportedly thought they were taking pictures of her and as the actress left she waved to them and shouted: "Bye, guys - glad you got your picture!"

A representative for the actress said: "Julia was trying to get out of the way of the picture. She wasn't being sarcastic."

Julia star shot to fame after her role in 1999 movie "10 Things I Hate About You" alongside late actor Heath Ledger.

She has since appeared in films including "Mona Lisa Smile" and "The Prince and Me" and can soon be seen in "The Bell Jar," a movie adaptation of Sylvia Plath's infamous novel.

***

Actress Julia Stiles pictures(pic)and photo gallery.
Birth name:Julia O'Hara Stiles
Born:March 28, 1981 New York City, New York, United States.

-->
NEW pictures of Julia Stiles at the Chanel Fine Jewelry - Night of Diamonds, Plaza Hotel
January 16,2008
<--

She is an American stage and screen actress.
After beginning her theatre career in small parts in a New York City theatre troupe, she has moved on to leading roles in plays by writers as diverse as William Shakespeare and David Mamet. Her film career has included both commercial and critical successes, ranging from teen romantic comedies such as 10 Things I Hate About You (1999) to dark art house pictures such as The Business of Strangers (2001). Stiles also actively supports a variety of progressive causes.
Julia Stiles arrives at the Opening Night for the Broadway play Oleanna in New York on October 1th 2009 5
Julia Stiles arrives at the Opening Night for the Broadway play Oleanna in New York on October 1th 2009 5
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Julia Stiles arrives at the Opening Night for the Broadway play Oleanna in New York on October 1th 2009 1
Julia Stiles arrives at the Opening Night for the Broadway play Oleanna in New York on October 1th 2009 1
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Julia Stiles arrives at the Opening Night for the Broadway play Oleanna in New York on October 1th 2009 2
Julia Stiles arrives at the Opening Night for the Broadway play Oleanna in New York on October 1th 2009 2
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Julia Stiles arrives at the Opening Night for the Broadway play Oleanna in New York on October 1th 2009 3
Julia Stiles arrives at the Opening Night for the Broadway play Oleanna in New York on October 1th 2009 3
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Julia Stiles arrives at the Opening Night for the Broadway play Oleanna in New York on October 1th 2009 4
Julia Stiles arrives at the Opening Night for the Broadway play Oleanna in New York on October 1th 2009 4
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Julia Stiles
Julia Stiles
By User: shiftingjoe
0 Votes, 0/5
Julia Stiles at the Swarovski CFDA Dinner in New York on the 4th of June 2006
Julia Stiles at the Swarovski CFDA Dinner in New York on the 4th of June 2006
By User: redeyepics
0 Votes, 0/5
Julia Stiles at the Swarovski CFDA Dinner in New York on the 4th of June 2006
Julia Stiles at the Swarovski CFDA Dinner in New York on the 4th of June 2006
By User: redeyepics
0 Votes, 0/5
Julia Stiles at the Swarovski CFDA Dinner in New York on the 4th of June 2006
Julia Stiles at the Swarovski CFDA Dinner in New York on the 4th of June 2006
By User: redeyepics
0 Votes, 0/5
Julia Stiles at the Swarovski CFDA Dinner in New York on the 4th of June 2006
Julia Stiles at the Swarovski CFDA Dinner in New York on the 4th of June 2006
By User: redeyepics
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 127 pictures of Julia Stiles, on 13 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Julia Stiles pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Julia Stiles anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Julia Stiles
Julia Stiles Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert