JIMI HENDRIX in pictures and photos, There are 4 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> JIMI HENDRIX



JIMI HENDRIX Page: 1
April 30, 2008: "Jimi Hendrix Has A Sex Tape"

A sex tape featuring Jimi Hendrix is being released on the Internet.

Los Angeles porn company Vivid has obtained footage, allegedly showing Jimi Hendrix having sex with two women, from a memorabilia collector and plans to release it online and in shops.

Sources say the 11minute video is dimly lit and features no sound but that the makers have consulted with several experts - including one of his former lovers, Pamela Des Barres - to authenticate it.

Vivids co-chairman wn Hirsch said: I believe that we did our due diligence, and as a result of that clearly believe that its him. If they said that it wasnt him, I would never have put it out.

Jimi Hendrix Representatives for his estate have declined to comment.

***

Music JIMI HENDRIX pictures(pics)and photo gallery.
Birth name:Johnny Allen Hendrix
Born:November 27, 1942, Seattle, Washington.
He was a guitarist, singer and songwriter. Hendrix is recognized as one of the greatest and most influential guitarists in rock music history. After initial success in England, he achieved worldwide fame following his 1967 performance at the Monterey Pop Festival. Later, Hendrix headlined the iconic 1969 Woodstock Festival before his death in 1970, at the age of 27.
JIMI HENDRIX
JIMI HENDRIX
By User: Gh0sTs
10 Votes, 3.18/5
hendrix fender
hendrix fender
By User: dany
10 Votes, 4.38/5
Jimi Hendrix : jimi2
Jimi Hendrix : jimi2
By User: sweet51
2 Votes, 4.5/5
Jimi Hendrix : hendrix fender flames final
Jimi Hendrix : hendrix fender flames final
By User: sweet51
1 Votes, 5/5


There are 4 pictures of JIMI HENDRIX, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more JIMI HENDRIX pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention JIMI HENDRIX anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

JIMI HENDRIX
JIMI HENDRIX Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert