Jenna Dewan in pictures and photos, There are 22 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Jenna Dewan



Jenna Dewan Page: 1 2 3
Actress Jenna Dewan picture(s)/pic(s), wallpaper and photo gallery.
Birth name: Jenna Lee Dewan.
Born: December 3, 1980 Hartford, Connecticut.
Height: 5' 3" (1.60 m).

Jenna Dewan biography (bio):
Personal life:
Dewan was born in Hartford, Connecticut, daughter of Nancy Lee (ne Bursch) and Darryll Dewan, who was starting running back for the 1972 Notre Dame Football Team. Dewan is of half Lebanese ancestry. Her parents divorced when Dewan was young and her mother remarried to Claude Brooks Smith. Dewan attended Colleyville Middle School in Colleyville, Texas and was a cheerleader and part of the drama squad. She graduated from Grapevine High School, in Grapevine, Texas in 1999. She went to USC and was a member of Pi Beta Phi.
Dewan dated singer/actor Justin Timberlake from March 2002 until March 2003, and actor/singer Shane West May 2003 until August 2005. She's currently dating Channing Tatum, her co-star in the film Step Up.

Career:
Prior to starring in film, she was a dancer, working for various famous performers such as Justin Timberlake, 'N Sync, Sean Combs, Ricky Martin, Billy Crawford, and Janet Jackson in both live performances and music videos.
Dewan starred as the title character in the 2005 horror film Tamara, playing an unpopular high school student who is picked on by classmates, dies, is buried by her classmates, then comes back to seek revenge. Other films that Dewan has appeared in include Waterborne (2005), Take the Lead, Step Up, and The Grudge 2 (all released in 2006). Dewan is filming Love Lies Bleeding with Christian Slater in New Mexico.
Jenna Dewan attends the 16th Annual ELLE Women in Hollywood Tribute on October 19th, 2009
Jenna Dewan attends the 16th Annual ELLE Women in Hollywood Tribute on October 19th, 2009
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Jenna Dewan attends the 16th Annual ELLE Women in Hollywood Tribute on October 19th, 2009
Jenna Dewan attends the 16th Annual ELLE Women in Hollywood Tribute on October 19th, 2009
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Jenna Dewan attends the 16th Annual ELLE Women in Hollywood Tribute on October 19th, 2009
Jenna Dewan attends the 16th Annual ELLE Women in Hollywood Tribute on October 19th, 2009
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Jenna Dewan attends the 16th Annual ELLE Women in Hollywood Tribute on October 19th, 2009
Jenna Dewan attends the 16th Annual ELLE Women in Hollywood Tribute on October 19th, 2009
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Jenna Dewan attends the 16th Annual ELLE Women in Hollywood Tribute on October 19th, 2009
Jenna Dewan attends the 16th Annual ELLE Women in Hollywood Tribute on October 19th, 2009
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Jenna Dewan attends the 16th Annual ELLE Women in Hollywood Tribute on October 19th, 2009
Jenna Dewan attends the 16th Annual ELLE Women in Hollywood Tribute on October 19th, 2009
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Jenna Dewan attends the 16th Annual ELLE Women in Hollywood Tribute on October 19th, 2009
Jenna Dewan attends the 16th Annual ELLE Women in Hollywood Tribute on October 19th, 2009
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Jenna Dewan attends the 16th Annual ELLE Women in Hollywood Tribute on October 19th, 2009
Jenna Dewan attends the 16th Annual ELLE Women in Hollywood Tribute on October 19th, 2009
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Jenna Dewan arrives at the 2010 Art of Elysium Heaven Gala on January 16th in Beverly Hills 2
Jenna Dewan arrives at the 2010 Art of Elysium Heaven Gala on January 16th in Beverly Hills 2
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Jenna Dewan arrives at the 2010 Art of Elysium Heaven Gala on January 16th in Beverly Hills 1
Jenna Dewan arrives at the 2010 Art of Elysium Heaven Gala on January 16th in Beverly Hills 1
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 22 pictures of Jenna Dewan, on 3 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Jenna Dewan pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Jenna Dewan anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Jenna Dewan
Jenna Dewan Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert