jd natasha in pictures and photos, There are 2 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> jd natasha



jd natasha Page: 1
Pop musician JD Natasha picture(s)/pic(s), wallpaper and photo gallery, album,s covers pictures.
Birth name: Natasha Jeanett Duenas.
Born: February 27, 1988 Kendall, Florida, USA.

JD Natasha biography (bio):
JD Natasha is a Latin Pop Musician.

Early life:
JD Natasha was born to an Argentine father and a Cuban American mother. She was the second of four children and grew up in Miami, Florida. She started singing in her Church Choir at five and wrote her first song at 11.

According to her Official website she attributes much of her musical style to a musical aunt of hers who exposed her to Classical Rock.

Career:
JD Natasha released her Debut Album Imperfecta-Imperfect on July 13, 2004, under the EMI International Record label. The album with tracks in both English and Spanish caused her to be immediately likened to other Latin Artists who have crossed over in to the English Speaking American Market. An item of note is that JD Natasha did not build up a Latin American fan base then release albums in English but released her Debut album in both markets at around the same time. Her album has received a Parental Advisory Label by the Recording Industry Association of America (RIAA).
JD Natasha : JD
JD Natasha : JD
By User: xTrinity
0 Votes, 0/5
: JD NATASHA JD
 : JD NATASHA JD
By User: dany
5 Votes, 3.6/5


There are 2 pictures of jd natasha, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more jd natasha pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention jd natasha anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

jd natasha
jd natasha Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert