Jayne Mansfield in pictures and photos, There are 22 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Jayne Mansfield



Jayne Mansfield Page: 1 2 3
Actress Jayne Mansfield pictures(pics)and photo gallery.
Birth name:Vera Jayne Palmer.
Born:April 19, 1933 Bryn Mawr, Pennsylvania.
She was an American actress and Playboy centerfold.
One of the leading sex symbols of the 1950s, Mansfield starred in several popular Hollywood films that emphasized her platinum-blonde hair, dramatic hourglass figure, and cleavage-revealing costumes. She was a recipient of a Golden Globe Award and a Theatre World Award for two early screen and stage performances.She won a Golden Globe in 1957 for Most Promising Newcomer - Female, beating Carroll Baker and Natalie Wood, for her performance as a "wistful derelict" in The Wayward Bus.
Date of death:June 29, 1967.
Actress jane mansfield : 2
Actress jane mansfield : 2
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
17 Votes, 4.58/5
Actress jane mansfield : 4
Actress jane mansfield : 4
By User: zazen
39 Votes, 4.7/5
Actress jane mansfield : 3
Actress jane mansfield : 3
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
14 Votes, 4.26/5
Actress jane mansfield : 1
Actress jane mansfield : 1
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
15 Votes, 4.2/5
Actress jayne mansfield : 10
Actress jayne mansfield : 10
By User: sotrah
42 Votes, 4.62/5
Actress jayne mansfield : 11
Actress jayne mansfield : 11
By User: zazen
31 Votes, 4.7/5
Actress jayne mansfield : 12
Actress jayne mansfield : 12
By User: zazen
45 Votes, 4.46/5
Actress jayne mansfield : 13
Actress jayne mansfield : 13
By User: zazen
41 Votes, 4.58/5
Actress jayne mansfield : 14
Actress jayne mansfield : 14
By User: zazen
16 Votes, 4.56/5
Actress jayne mansfield : 16
Actress jayne mansfield : 16
By User: zazen
16 Votes, 4.56/5


There are 22 pictures of Jayne Mansfield, on 3 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Jayne Mansfield pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Jayne Mansfield anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Jayne Mansfield
Jayne Mansfield Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert