Jason Biggs in pictures and photos, There are 23 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Jason Biggs



Jason Biggs Page: 1 2 3
June 4, 2008: "Actor Jason Biggs And Jenny Mollen Plan Wedding Ceremony"

"American Pie" star Jason Biggs eloped with actress Jenny Mollen in April, but the couple is now planning on exchanging vows in front of family and friends.

According to People website, actress Alyson Hannigan talked about the couple while at a New York screening of her hit CBS sitcom "How I Met Your Mother." She said, "They're going to have a proper wedding in Napa. I have my invitation, but I don't know if it's going to work out, traveling-wise. I have to figure out the dates."

Hannigan added that she hoped to go to the wedding so she could celebrate. She said she found out the couple eloped when she received a text message. She said, "This is a weird world when you're finding out your friend eloped via text."

Hannigan said she encouraged the relationship between Mollen and Jason Biggs from the beginning because she was friends with both of them. "After she met him, she called me. She was like, 'What do you think about him?'" Hannigan said. "So, of course, I raved about him."


***

May 2, 2008: "Jason Biggs Got Married"

Jason Biggs married actress Jenny Mollen in a very private ceremony, his rep, Nicole Chabot, said. The ceremony was last week. NO more details were released. Jason Biggs, 29, and Jenny Mollen, 28, met on the 2007 set of My Best Friends Girl and were engaged in January.

***

Actor Jason Biggs pictures(pics)and photo gallery.
Birth name:Jason Matthew Biggs.
Born:May 12, 1978 Pompton Plains, New Jersey, USA.
She is an American actor who obtained wide fame in 1999 for his role as Jim Levenstein in the American Pie series of films.
Actor jason biggs : 1
Actor jason biggs : 1
By User: vkspice
1 Votes, 4/5
Actor jason biggs : 5
Actor jason biggs : 5
By User: ohjoy
0 Votes, 0/5
Actor jason biggs : 6
Actor jason biggs : 6
By User: ohjoy
1 Votes, 4/5
Jason Biggs : jason-biggs 340x425
Jason Biggs : jason-biggs 340x425
By User: shiftingjoe
0 Votes, 0/5
Jason Biggs : jenny-mollen 290x371
Jason Biggs : jenny-mollen 290x371
By User: shiftingjoe
0 Votes, 0/5
Jason Biggs : jason-biggs 340x425
Jason Biggs : jason-biggs 340x425
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
0 Votes, 0/5
Jason Biggs : jenny-mollen 290x371
Jason Biggs : jenny-mollen 290x371
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
0 Votes, 0/5
Jason Biggs picture with Jenny Mollen at the 5th Annual HollyShorts 2009 Opening Night Celebration held at the Directors Guild of America on August 6th 2009 in Los Angeles
Jason Biggs picture with Jenny Mollen at the 5th Annual HollyShorts 2009 Opening Night Celebration held at the Directors Guild of America on August 6th 2009 in Los Angeles
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Jason Biggs arrives at the 5th Annual HollyShorts 2009 Opening Night Celebration held at the Directors Guild of America on August 6th 2009 in Los Angeles
Jason Biggs arrives at the 5th Annual HollyShorts 2009 Opening Night Celebration held at the Directors Guild of America on August 6th 2009 in Los Angeles
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Jenny Mollen arrives with Jason Biggs at the 5th Annual HollyShorts 2009 Opening Night Celebration held at the Directors Guild of America on August 6th 2009 in Los Angeles
Jenny Mollen arrives with Jason Biggs at the 5th Annual HollyShorts 2009 Opening Night Celebration held at the Directors Guild of America on August 6th 2009 in Los Angeles
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 23 pictures of Jason Biggs, on 3 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Jason Biggs pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Jason Biggs anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Jason Biggs
Jason Biggs Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert