Jasmine Trias in pictures and photos, There are 33 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Jasmine Trias



Jasmine Trias Page: 1 2 3 4
Music pop and R&B singer Jasmine Trias picture (pic) and photo gallery, albums covers pictures.
Birth name: Jasmine Soriano Trias.
Born: November 3, 1986 Honolulu, Hawaii, USA.

Jasmine Soriano Trias is an American singer and entertainer who was the third-place finalist on the third season of American Idol due in part to tremendous call-in support from California, New York, and her native state of Hawaii. She has released two albums to date, one in the United States and one in the Philippines.
Trias was born in Honolulu, Hawaii and raised in the Central Oahu suburb of Mililani. She is the eldest daughter of Filipino immigrants to the state of Hawaii from Tanza, Cavite. Trias attended Maryknoll School, a Roman Catholic preparatory school of the Diocese of Honolulu. As a representative of Maryknoll School, she won the Brown Bags to Stardom 2001 state singing competition and the Road to Fame 2003 youth talent competition. Trias graduated from Maryknoll School in June 2004.
Jasmine is planning to move to Los Angeles, California to begin her professional singing career.
Jasmine Trias : Jasmine Trias-25
Jasmine Trias : Jasmine Trias-25
By User: redeyepics
0 Votes, 0/5
Jasmine Trias : Jasmine Trias-12
Jasmine Trias : Jasmine Trias-12
By User: redeyepics
0 Votes, 0/5
Jasmine Trias : Jasmine Trias-21
Jasmine Trias : Jasmine Trias-21
By User: zazen
0 Votes, 0/5
Jasmine Trias : Jasmine Trias-10
Jasmine Trias : Jasmine Trias-10
By User: zazen
0 Votes, 0/5
Jasmine Trias : Jasmine Trias-7
Jasmine Trias : Jasmine Trias-7
By User: zazen
0 Votes, 0/5
Jasmine Trias : Jasmine Trias-5
Jasmine Trias : Jasmine Trias-5
By User: redeyepics
0 Votes, 0/5
Jasmine Trias : Jasmine Trias-3
Jasmine Trias : Jasmine Trias-3
By User: redeyepics
0 Votes, 0/5
Jasmine Trias CD cover for promotional single for Pizza Hut and Taco Bell entitled Flying Home
Jasmine Trias CD cover for promotional single for Pizza Hut and Taco Bell entitled  Flying Home
By User: panicattack
0 Votes, 0/5
Jasmine Trias self-titled debut album cover 2005
Jasmine Trias self-titled debut album cover  2005
By User: panicattack
0 Votes, 0/5
Jasmine trias-repackaged edition album cover
Jasmine trias-repackaged edition album cover
By User: panicattack
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 33 pictures of Jasmine Trias, on 4 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Jasmine Trias pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Jasmine Trias anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Jasmine Trias
Jasmine Trias Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert